Type something in the input field to search the table for class number, class name:
01-Performance Riders CU Rider Limited Preliminary 1A*
02-Stokes Sporthorses CU Breed Limited Novice 2B
03-NSW Equine Osteo CU Preparatory E
04-Conqueror Milling CU Preliminary 1A - HORSE
05-Conqueror Milling CU Preliminary 1A - PONY
06-Equilibrium/Stance Equitec CU Preliminary 1B - HORSE
07-Troy Lamb's Seed and Feed CU Preliminary 1B - PONY
08-Megan Bryant Equestrian CU Young Rider Prepartory A
09-Living Horses CU Young Rider Preliminary 1A
10-Gooromon Park Riding School CU Young Rider Novice 2A
11d-Freestyle - Inter A/B
12-Hamag Pas de Deux/Quadrille
20-WOW Saddles Australia Novice 2A - HORSE
21-Canowindra Produce Novice 2A - PONY
22-Horseland Canberra Novice 2B - HORSE
23-Horsezone Novice 2B - PONY
24-Equine News Prix Caprilli
25-Heavenly Horse Designs Preliminary Championship 1C - OPEN
25b-EquiDirectory Preliminary Championship 1B - OPEN
26-Penelope Store Preliminary Championship 1B - PONY
26b-Maykazz Embroidery Preliminary Championship 1C- PONY
27-Dressage Plus Preliminary Championship 1B - AOR
27b-The Mobile GG Spot Preliminary Championship 1C - AOR
28-Jenquine Preliminary Championship 1C - YOUNG RIDER
28b-Equinade Preliminary Championship 1B - YOUNG RIDER
29-Kelato Elementary Championship 3C - OPEN
29b-Wilmont Equestrian Elementary Championship 3B - OPEN
30-Gladiator Floats Elementary Championship 3B - PONY
30b-Kohnke's Own Elementary Championship 3C - PONY
31-Performance Saddlefits Elementary Championship 3B - AOR
31b-Equilibrium Australia Elementary Championship 3C - AOR
32-Pepper Tree Equine Clinic Elementary Championship 3B - YOUNG RIDER
32b-Gordon Garling Moffitt Lawyers Elementary Championship 3C - YOUNG RIDER
33-Centennial Vineyards Advanced Championship 5B - OPEN
33b-Penelope Store Advanced Championship 5C - OPEN
34-Jent Advanced Championship 5B - PONY
34b-Cowra Freight Advanced Championship 5C - PONY
35-Equidae Advanced Championship 5B - AOR
35b-Bluefields Dressage and Training Centre Advanced Championship 5C - AOR
36-Horse at Home FEI Intermediate I - OPEN
37-Horses at Home FEI Intermediate I - PONY
38-Equine Super Goo FEI Intermediate A - OPEN
40-Massages by Marylouise Simpson FEI Intermediate II - OPEN
44-Equinade Novice Championship (2C) - OPEN
44b-Cooramin Sporthorses Novice Championship (2B) - OPEN
45-Horseland Canberra Novice Championship (2C) - PONY
45b-Stance/Equilibrium Novice Championship (2B) - PONY
46-Clutiv8 Financial Advisors Novice Championship (2B) - AOR
46b-Huds & Toke Novice Championship (2C) - AOR
47-Kentucky Equine Research Novice Championship (2C) - YOUNG RIDER
47b-J Q Ridingwear Novice Championship (2B) - YOUNG RIDER
48-Aitkens Saddlery Medium Championship (4B) - OPEN
48b-Emmeline Equine Therapy Medium Championship (4C) - OPEN
49-Ambos Stockfeeds Medium Championship (4C) - PONY
49b-Equine Pure Medium Championship (4B) - PONY
50-Connell Trading Medium Championship (4C) - AOR
50b-Flexible Fit Equestrian Medium Championship (4B) - AOR
51-Lark Hill Wines FEI Prix St Georges - OPEN
52-Bamborough Pony Stud FEI Prix St Georges - PONY
53-Hidez FEI Intermediate B - OPEN
55-Hiscocks Saddlery/Cowra Holiday Park FEI Grand Prix - OPEN