Home
Man from Snowy River Bush Festival 2023 - 13/04/2023
Whip Crack Results
Landscape
Portrait
Export
Colour Group
-Select-
Dark Blue Group
Dark Green Group
Light Blue Group
Lime Green Group
Orange Group
Pink Group
Red Group
White Group
Yellow Group
Open
-Select-
Yes
No
Ladies
-Select-
Yes
No
Junior
-Select-
Yes
No
Novice
-Select-
Yes
No
Rookie
-Select-
Yes
No
ASH
-Select-
Yes
No
Veteran
-Select-
Yes
No
Striplings
-Select-
Brown
Dark Blue
Maroon
Purple
Mode
-Select-
Stockmans
Striplings
No
Exhibitor/Rider-Horse
Location
Team Name
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Bonus
Horsemanship
Horsemanship
Bonus Jump
Time
Total Points
Class Points
Placing
22
Sammy Easey
ROCKY
7
7
4
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
20
20
87
87
1
16
Lucinda Foster
PJ
3
4
7
7
7
4
7
7
7
7
16
16
76
76
2
1
Darcy Dallaglio
BUSTER
4
3
7
4
7
7
4
7
4
8
20
20
75
75
3
4
Jasmine Klingner
HALLS COSMIC
4
7
6
7
7
4
4
4
4
7
20
20
74
74
4
11
Macauley Green
WALLEROO TICTAC
4
7
7
4
7
4
4
7
4
4
20
20
72
72
5
25
Jorgie Sturt
PATCH
4
7
4
7
4
7
4
7
4
7
16
16
71
71
6
19
Jack Lindley
HOGANS HERATIO
7
7
4
4
4
4
4
7
4
4
16
16
65
65
7
2
Jake Dallaglio
OHITEKAH
4
3
4
6
7
4
0
4
8
8
16
16
64
64
8
8
Sybil Triggs
ELLA
4
7
7
7
7
4
7
7
5
4
5
5
64
64
8
5
Ryder Pierce
LORI DARLING
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
20
20
60
60
10
7
Harriet Brabin
CAPH TOP THIS
4
7
5
2
6
4
0
4
7
4
16
16
59
59
11
14
Harry Hiscock
HEIDI
4
4
4
7
7
7
4
7
7
7
0
0
58
58
12
9
Lachlan Green
WALLEROO SILK
5
7
4
4
7
4
4
7
1
7
4
4
54
54
13
12
Olivia Roberts
NEVLYN BOWMAN
4
7
4
4
3
4
4
7
2
4
10
10
53
53
14
6
Edward Smith
LINDSAYS MINSTRIL INFERNO
4
7
4
4
4
4
7
7
7
4
0
0
52
52
15
17
Travis Bandy
HAZELWOOD WEAPON
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
50
50
16
49
David Mitchell
STONEAGE JAY (JW)
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
5
50
50
16
51
Troy Nicholls
TALN INDIANA
5
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
50
50
16
57
Sam Webb
WEBBS COPY
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
50
50
16
69
Larissa Guaran
RUBY
5
5
5
0
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
50
50
16
13
Brooke Uren
COLT
4
4
4
2
1
4
4
4
4
4
14
14
49
49
21
17
Josh Parker
CHIQUITA
3
2
3
3
7
3
3
3
3
5
14
14
49
49
21
41
Kieran Davidson
EDENVALE ORION
5
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
0
5
5
0
45
45
23
50
Lachie Sim
Derowie Enchanted Acres
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
0
0
5
5
5
45
45
23
60
Angus Weston
FANCY
5
5
5
5
0
0
5
0
5
5
5
5
45
45
23
10
Milly Richmond
BERRAGOON PARIS E.T (SUGA)
5
3
0
0
3
3
7
3
5
3
10
10
42
42
26
1
Morgan Webb
DOLGWILI NORMAN
5
5
5
5
0
0
5
0
5
5
0
5
40
40
27
6
Chloe Mitchell
KIRKBYS STUD ROSALIE
5
5
5
0
0
5
5
0
5
0
5
5
40
40
27
25
Darren Towns
KALAWA ONE MORE HILITE
5
5
5
5
5
0
5
0
5
5
0
0
40
40
27
26
Luke Bennett
Millungeras Moon Beam
5
5
5
0
5
0
5
0
5
5
0
5
40
40
27
31
Billy Phegan
ASSAULT N PEPTOS
5
5
5
5
0
5
0
5
0
5
0
5
40
40
27
33
Daryl Baines
BANJO
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
0
5
0
40
40
27
34
Stephen Rouch
YELLOWIN DOUBLEDOT
5
5
5
0
0
5
5
0
0
5
5
5
40
40
27
37
Sally Stockwell
Palmers Zulu
5
5
5
0
5
0
5
0
0
5
5
5
40
40
27
43
Bruno Robinson
AN ACRE NAMED SUE
5
5
5
5
0
0
5
5
0
5
5
0
40
40
27
72
Tom Rudd
Deuce Bigalow
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
5
0
0
40
40
27
20
Lachlan Lindley
BENALITE
1
1
1
4
7
2
2
7
7
7
0
0
39
39
37
3
Colby Hann
ERINDALE PINK
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
5
35
35
38
9
John Mitchell
HALLS CHICKENMAN
5
5
5
0
0
0
5
0
5
0
5
5
35
35
38
10
Michael Green
NARRANGULLEN ANAKIN
5
5
5
0
5
0
5
0
0
5
0
5
35
35
38
15
Luke Turnbull
BANJO
5
5
0
0
0
5
5
5
0
5
0
5
35
35
38
18
Rhys Angland
BINNIA VERINA
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
0
0
0
5
0
35
35
38
27
Lachie Whiteley
BUNDA RAMBUNCTIOUS
5
5
5
0
0
5
5
0
0
5
5
0
35
35
38
42
Sean Gray
MOLLY
5
5
5
0
0
0
5
5
0
0
5
5
35
35
38
59
Stephen Connor
PARDON
5
5
5
0
0
5
0
5
0
5
5
0
35
35
38
65
Matt Maliki
PALMERS SUPER IDEA
5
5
5
0
0
0
5
0
0
5
5
5
35
35
38
23
Elizabeth Scarlett
KIRRAMURRAY KNIGHTS LASTHOPE
2
2
3
5
1
1
1
1
7
1
10
10
34
34
47
12
Peter Moffatt
KC
5
0
5
5
0
5
0
0
5
0
5
0
30
30
48
14
Millie Triggs
HUONFELS CONTREAU
5
5
5
0
5
0
5
5
0
0
0
0
30
30
48
21
Hannah Blair
RANDY
5
0
5
0
0
5
5
0
0
0
5
5
30
30
48
44
Harry Vines
SNOOP DOG
5
5
5
0
0
5
0
0
5
0
0
5
30
30
48
52
Tom Willoughby
SUPER
5
5
5
0
0
0
5
0
5
0
5
0
30
30
48
53
Sarah Finlayson
MERLIN CHILLI
5
5
5
0
0
0
5
5
0
0
5
0
30
30
48
54
Carrie Jones
HENDRIX
5
5
5
0
0
0
5
0
5
5
0
0
30
30
48
63
Jack Shanahan
TOBY
5
5
0
0
0
0
5
5
0
0
5
5
30
30
48
66
Neale Green
ENERGY RICHOCHET
5
5
5
0
0
5
5
0
0
0
0
5
30
30
48
67
Sean Lynch
MEMPHIS
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
5
30
30
48
2
Jordan Arbuthnot
BLACKHAT JAZZY DUCK
5
5
5
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
5
0
25
25
58
3
Teale Moffatt
FRANK
3
5
4
0
4
4
0
0
0
5
0
0
25
25
58
4
Scott Nimmo
ASHLYN MATILDA
5
5
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
25
25
58
8
Jessica Foster
BENGORAN TARA
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
5
5
0
0
0
25
25
58
19
Charlie Paton
PEPSI
5
0
5
0
5
0
5
0
0
5
0
0
25
25
58
20
Trent Stocks
TREMEL CHER
5
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
25
25
58
21
Marli King
RIVERDALE IDAHO
0
2
1
4
5
1
1
1
1
1
8
8
25
25
58
24
Annie Triggs
BERRAGOON JUDDY
5
5
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
25
25
58
28
Thomas Burke
FINOS BOSCO
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
5
0
25
25
58
35
Ben Howe
EMTEE LOOKING
0
5
5
0
0
0
5
0
0
5
0
5
25
25
58
36
Stew Moroney
HAYDON BLACKWATCH
0
5
5
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
5
5
25
25
58
45
Hannah Daley
BOONERI MONTANA
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
5
0
25
25
58
48
Scarlett Chaston
SUNLAND DIGGER
5
5
0
5
0
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
25
25
58
58
Ben Belcher
HEATHFIELD CLARRIE (LARRY)
5
5
5
5
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
25
25
58
61
Mel Towns
BRAMMAS MERCURY
0
5
5
0
0
5
5
0
0
5
0
0
25
25
58
62
Sarah Faithfull
BERRAGOON SPRITE
0
0
5
0
0
5
5
0
0
0
5
5
25
25
58
5
Christy Davidson
SLIDE ASIDE COWBOY
5
0
5
0
0
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
20
20
74
7
Claire Lindley
YAVEN MOORE CHROME
5
5
5
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
20
74
11
Chris Caslick
BABY DOLL
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
20
20
74
22
Melissa Baxter
FINNIE
5
5
5
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
20
74
24
Airlie Davison
SQUIRTY
1
7
1
0
1
0
1
7
1
1
0
0
20
20
74
30
Anna Paton
MILLUNGERAS WINX
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
20
20
74
38
Katie Faithfull
KARRABA PARK WALKABOUT
0
5
0
5
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
5
20
20
74
39
Harrison Baxter
THE SOLO
5
0
5
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
20
74
55
Grace Brabin
DIAMONDODWELL ROSE
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
0
5
0
20
20
74
56
Patrick Shanahan
HAVANA
5
5
0
0
0
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
20
20
74
68
Kye Willis
JAYEM SNIPELLIETA
5
5
5
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
20
20
74
18
Montana Parker
DIGET
2
1
3
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
0
0
19
19
85
15
Addyson Arnold
BLOODWOOD ARTISTIC COUGAR
0
1
1
2
2
2
3
2
3
2
0
0
18
18
86
13
Jess Smith
THIS CAT CURLS
0
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
15
15
87
16
Sophie Thorley
CONDAMINE RIVOLI RECRUIT
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
15
15
87
23
Harrison Scarlett
YARRABIN FIRST EVE
5
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
15
87
32
Paige Baxter
DISCO MAGIC
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
15
15
87
47
Ruby Mccourt
A LITTLE MOORE TURPS
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
15
87
70
Emily Thomas
CEETEE JEEP
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
15
87
71
Mackenzie Dunn
OBAR LITTLE DOO SCOOT
0
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
15
15
87
46
Ella Pearson
WALKERS ANNIE
0
0
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
10
94
64
Gemma King
CAWARRA MAGISTRATE
0
5
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
10
94
40
Lacey Overeem
LIBBY
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
5
96
29
Debbie Arnold
BRIMAR SPARKLES
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
97