Home
Man from Snowy River Bush Festival 2024 - 11/04/2024
Stock Handling Results Round 2
Landscape
Portrait
Export
Colour Group
-Select-
Black Group
Dark Blue Group
Dark Green Group
Light Blue Group
Lime Green Group
Orange Group
Pink Group
Red Group
White Group
Yellow Group
Open
-Select-
Yes
No
Ladies
-Select-
Yes
No
Junior
-Select-
Yes
No
Novice
-Select-
Yes
No
Rookie
-Select-
Yes
No
ASH
-Select-
Yes
No
Veteran
-Select-
Yes
No
Striplings
-Select-
Brown
Dark Blue
Lime Green
Maroon
Purple
Mode
-Select-
Stockmans
Stripling
No
Exhibitor/Rider-Horse
Location
Team Name
Cut Out
Horse Work
Course Work
Peg 3
Total Points
Championship Points
Place
9
Morgan Webb
DOLGWILI NORMAN
22
63
4
89
30
1
73
John Mitchell
HALLS CHICKEN MAN
22
63
4
89
30
1
1
Travis Bandy
HAZELWOOD WEAPON
21
63
4
88
30
3
34
Brad Pierce
LORI DARLIN
19
60
4
83
30
4
41
Ben Belcher
JAYBAR CONDO CHROME
21
55
4
80
30
5
74
Christopher Connley
SAM
18
50
3
71
29
6
49
Sean Gray
THIS CAT CURLS
20
48
2
70
30
7
59
Rhys Angland
ANGLANDS CHICKOLEETA
21
40
2
63
30
8
35
Peter Moffatt
SPIDER
22
0
22
29
9
3
Brett Staines
NIAGARA JACK
21
0
0
21
29
10
4
Troy Nicholls
TALN INDIANA
21
0
0
21
29
10
26
David Mitchell
STONEAGE JAY (JW)
21
0
21
30
10
44
Kye Miller
SID
21
0
0
21
29
10
52
Beau Moore
APACHE
21
0
0
21
29
10
66
Tom Willoughby
SUPER
21
0
21
30
10
76
Tom Rudd
CALLIE
21
0
21
28
10
2
Bruno Robinson
AN ACRE NAMED SUE
20
0
0
20
27
17
11
Charlie Paton
PEPSI
20
0
0
20
29
17
12
Lachie Whiteley
BUNDA RAMBUNCTIOUS
20
0
0
20
29
17
50
Jordan Arbuthnot
KELJAY SUE
20
0
0
20
28
17
57
Kieran Davidson
EDENVALE ORION
20
0
20
29
17
67
Gregory Wheeler
FIREFLY
20
0
20
29
17
18
Stephen Rouch
YELLOWIN DOUBLEDOT
19
0
0
19
30
23
25
Stephen Connor
PARDON
19
0
19
29
23
42
Mick Green
BREWERS BINNAWEE MOULINROUGE - HSH (MERLIN)
19
0
0
19
28
23
43
Angus Weston
BETS SHES FANCY
19
0
0
19
28
23
51
Kye Willis
METALLIC
19
0
0
19
27
23
10
Riley Quinn
RJ
18
0
0
18
27
28
68
Patrick O'ryan
COOKIE
17
0
17
28
29
21
Jim Bennett
OZZIE
16
0
0
16
29
30
5
Larissa Guaran
TONGA ROYAL
6
Hannah Blair
RANDY
7
Bill Phegan
ASSAULT N PEPTOS
8
Annie Triggs
BERRAGOON JUDDY
13
Kelsie Lupson
MAGGIE
14
Amelia Mackinnon
GIDGET
15
Grace Brabin
ASAR JEWEL
16
Eadie Everard
EL CHAPO
17
Emma Webb
WESTERN ACRES
19
Bailey Guaran
ASAR GAZETTE ZET
0
0
0
20
Jay Schembri
ROCKET
0
0
0
22
Hannah Keen
TREGARTHAN SANGRIA
23
Pippa Malone
DOUBLE TWIST
24
Ruby Douglas
PLAYIN IN THE WIND
27
Wendy Sheather
SOMERSETPARK SPIN KING
0
0
28
Sean Purcell
JOEY.
0
0
29
Kaitlyn Flint
RANGO
30
Carrie Jones
HENDRIX
31
Isaac Lieschke
BUCK
32
Emily Pendergast
YINBARUN ELVIS
33
Daryl Baines
BANJO
0
0
36
Christy Davidson
SLIDE ASIDE COWBOY
37
Alyssa Arnold
GRADYS GEMINI
38
Jessica May
TURBO
39
Jack Shanahan
SMITH FAMILY CONJESSMAN
40
Darcy Dall'aglio
HEITHFIELDC-LARRY
45
Alison Mathie
NARRENGULLEN ANIKIN
46
Olivia Carey
LUCKYVIEW ROYALLE GUN
47
Bill Weber
LAFFY LANE DIAMONDS
48
Emily Phegan
GLEN LEE RIVOLI GERONIMO (NEMO)
53
Sarah Faithfull
BERRAGOON SPRITE
54
Marnie Arbuthnot
BLACKHAT JAZZY DUCK
55
Emily Crowe
ROANWOOD DUSTY
56
Harry Hiscock
HEIDI
58
Dean Oliver
BOBBETT
0
0
60
Jess Smith
CHARISMA
61
Anna Paton
MILLUNGERAS WINX
62
Madi Shingles
KALAWA ONE MOORE HILITE
63
Jessica Foster
TARA
64
Cooper Fitzgerald
MIDNIGHT RUN (ZIGGY)
65
Lachlan Sim
No Moore Reyn
0
0
69
Breanna Arnold
ALPINE HOPE
70
Tup Forge
WALLY
71
Annie-maree Martin
HILLBILLY
72
Luke Turnbull
BANJO
75
Mason Tait
KC
0
0
77
Codie Sutton
HELL MAD SMOKE
78
Scarlett Chaston
SUNLAND DIGGER
79
Harrison Scarlett
YARRABIN FIRST EVE
80
Mackenzie Dunn
OBAR LITTLE DOO SCOOT
1
Lucinda Foster
GIZMO
2
Jack Turnbull
BESS
3
Tom Turnbull
LIL
4
Luca Chaplin
GATOR
5
Chelsea Reynolds
PEPPY
6
Milly Richmond
BERRAGOON PARIS ET (SUGA)
7
Harriet Brabin
KARINDA PEPERONI
8
Harrison Smith
VOODOO
9
Edward Smith
LINDSAYS MINSTRIL INFERNO
10
Amy Manwaring
THE RANCH CHICO
11
Teale Moffatt
NAUGHTY CAT
12
Elizabeth Scarlett
MILLINGTON BUMBLEBEE
13
Jorgie Sturt
PATCH
14
Ella Connolly
GOLDEN DUCKIT
15
Heidi Fitzgerald
THREEASIX JAQUARD
16
Ryder Pierce
BOONERI MEMPHIS
17
Ayla Sim
BULLA SONNY
18
Lucy Wilson
CHINA
19
Jake Dallaglio
BLUE
20
Amelia Elkington
TASSAS LITTLE CRACKER
21
Olive Geppert
BB
22
Dan O'ryan
DANA
23
Georgia Shedden
CALMORE MIST
25
Sybil Triggs
CHASE
26
Montana Parker
DIGET
27
Josh Parker
CHIQUITA
28
Rhys Laney
PENDERGAST BEMBOKA
29
Adelaide Phegan
A ONE SKILLYWEED
30
Luca Wieland
RIDDLER