Home
Man from Snowy River Bush Festival 2022 - 07/04/2022
Gear and fitness Results
Colour Group
-Select-
Dark Blue Group
Dark Green Group
Light Blue Group
Lime Green Group
Orange Group
Pink Group
Red Group
White Group
Yellow Group
Open
-Select-
Yes
No
Ladies
-Select-
Yes
No
Junior
-Select-
Yes
No
Novice
-Select-
Yes
No
Rookie
-Select-
Yes
No
ASH
-Select-
Yes
No
Veteran
-Select-
Yes
No
Striplings
-Select-
Brown Group
Dark Blue Group
Maroon Group
Purple Group
No
Exhibitor/Rider-Horse
Location
Team Name
Soundness / Fitness
Horse Gear
Dress Code
Horse Health
Soundness
Total Points
Championship Points
Place
47
Mackenzie Dunn
OBAR LITTLE DO SCOOT
30
99
30
1
66
Breanna Arnold
GRADYS GEMINI
30
99
30
1
21
Carrie Jones
HENDRIX
30
98
30
3
2
Kelsie Lupson
LYNX
29
98
29
4
3
Ben Belcher
HEATHFIELD CLARRIE
29
98
29
4
4
Larissa Guaran
CONROD
29
98
29
4
40
Harrison Baxter
SOLO
29
98
30
4
68
Melissa Baxter
DOOLIBAH DOUG
29
98
29
4
32
Emily Pendergast
FRECKLES
29
97
30
9
57
Brad Pierce
LORI DARLING
29
97
30
9
58
Hayley Hinton
BONES
29
97
30
9
7
Jazmine Collier
DENIM
28
97
27
12
18
Chris Caslick
BABY DOLL
29
96
28
13
69
Sean Purcell
JOEY
29
96
28
13
17
David Mitchell
STONEAGE JAY
28
96
28
15
22
Scott Nimmo
JIMBO
28
96
28
15
35
Bridget Gallagher
DARGO
28
96
29
15
52
Amber Connley
DANDILLA KAYELLEN
28
96
30
15
63
Millie Triggs
HUONFELS CONTREAU
28
96
28
15
45
Laura Clancy
PIPER
27
96
29
20
55
Annie Triggs
BERRAGOON JUDDY
29
95
29
21
6
Madeleine Mcvean
EAGLEHAWK COALT
28
95
26
22
20
Marnie Egan
BLACKHAT JAZZY DUCK
28
95
26
22
62
Codie Sutton
HELL MAD SMOKE
28
95
27
22
5
Andrew Hindmarsh
THE MINERS SON
27
95
26
25
42
Sally Stockwell
PALMERS ZULU
27
95
28
25
50
Kristen Allen
STONEHENGE TEQUILA CAT (KITTY)
27
95
29
25
65
Daryl Baines
BANJO
27
95
27
25
46
Scarlett Chaston
SUNLAND DIGGER
30
94
26
29
39
Claire Thomas
PLAYBOY
28
94
28
30
44
Megan Russell
MARTY
28
94
26
30
36
Christopher Connley
SAM
27
94
28
32
41
Stephen Connor
PARDON
27
94
26
32
8
Harrison Scarlett
KIRRAMURRAY KNIGHTS LASTHOPE
28
93
24
34
30
Wendy Sheather
SIMPARK RIPTIDE
28
93
29
34
48
Harrison Mackillop
KAYDEE RUBY
28
93
24
34
72
Kate Bradley
CARRASCOTT STELLA
28
93
26
34
31
Harriet Shaw
RAND MAGNUM YOUNG GUN
27
93
29
38
53
Trent Stocks
TREMEL CHER
27
93
27
38
23
Tilly Phegan
WANDILLA SAM I AM
26
93
25
40
64
Jess Phegan
CAPTAIN
26
93
26
40
49
Michael Green
NARRANGULLEN ANAKIN
27
92
26
42
1
Morgan Webb
DOLGWILLI NORMAN
26
92
23
43
26
Phillip Peters
TRINITY CATTLE RUSTLER (RUSSELL)
26
92
27
43
56
Mack Whelan
STAR
28
90
25
45
71
Bill Phegan
ASSAULT N PEPTOS
25
90
25
46
24
Lacey Quinn
SUPERMAN
24
90
24
47
29
Danna Boulton
SILVERLYN CHEYANNE
26
89
26
48
60
Kye Willis
MORANJEE MADAM BOVARY
26
89
25
48
43
Lachie Sim
BAY MARIE
25
89
23
50
59
Olivia Carey
GUN
25
89
25
50
25
John Mitchell
HALLS CHICKENMAN
24
89
26
52
37
Riley Quinn
NEXT TELLER PLEASE
24
89
26
52
28
Matt Maliki
PALMERS SUPER IDEA
26
88
24
54
51
India Phelps
VALEVEIW EBONY
25
88
24
55
33
Travis Bandy
BOONERI MEMPHIS
24
88
25
56
34
Emma O'shea
HILITE DADS ACRES
27
85
24
57
10
Alyssa Arnold
ALPINE ASH
30
59
30
58
2
Brooke Uren
COLT
29
58
30
59
15
Claire Cottrell
CADDY
29
58
29
59
21
Tyla Kleinitz
GEEJAY SPLASH
29
58
30
59
20
Sybil Triggs
DIAMOND
28
57
28
62
12
Kieran Davidson
EDENVALE ORION
28
56
27
63
14
Stew Moroney
Haydon Blackwatch - HSH
28
56
27
63
16
Sharni Perdon
BERRAGOON BINGO
28
56
27
63
9
Elizabeth Scarlett
KIRRAMURRAY HOPE O MURRAY
28
55
25
66
13
Jessica Foster
BENGORAN TARA
28
55
25
66
1
Darcy Dallaglio
BUSTER
27
55
25
68
3
Cooper Fitzgerald
ZIGGY
27
55
25
68
4
Harry Hiscock
HEIDI
27
55
25
68
11
Lachie Whiteley
BUNDA RAMBUNCTIOUS
28
54
25
71
19
Sammy Easey
ROCKY
26
54
22
72
7
Emily Phegan
A ONE SKILLYWEED
25
54
22
73
10
Harriet Brabin
CAPH TOP THIS
27
53
19
74
13
Bernie Dallaglio
STANLEY
27
53
24
74
16
Mitchell Browne
OAKEYS SON OF A GUN
27
53
19
74
5
Paige Baxter
DISCO MAGIC
26
53
19
77
11
Jake Dallaglio
OHITEKAH
26
52
17
78
9
Sam Webb
WEBBS COPY
25
52
23
79
8
Grace Brabin
DIAMONDODWELL ROSE
27
50
16
80
22
Zoe Willis
HARMONY ACRES
24
47
15
81
14
Lucinda Foster
PJ
28
36
14
82
15
Luke Turnbull
BANJO
27
27
13
83
23
Milly Richmond
BERRAGOON SUGA
27
Alex Mcdonough
RUFFY
54
Troy Nicholls
TALN INDIANA
Scratched
SCR
61
Danicka Ryan
DANICKAS CLANCY
Scratched
SCR
67
Jakob Awramenko
H2O
Scratched
SCR