Home
Man from Snowy River Bush Festival 2022 - 07/04/2022
Whip Crack Results
Landscape
Portrait
Export
Colour Group
-Select-
Dark Blue Group
Dark Green Group
Light Blue Group
Lime Green Group
Orange Group
Pink Group
Red Group
White Group
Yellow Group
Open
-Select-
Yes
No
Ladies
-Select-
Yes
No
Junior
-Select-
Yes
No
Novice
-Select-
Yes
No
Rookie
-Select-
Yes
No
ASH
-Select-
Yes
No
Veteran
-Select-
Yes
No
Striplings
-Select-
Brown Group
Dark Blue Group
Maroon Group
Purple Group
No
Exhibitor/Rider-Horse
Location
Team Name
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Bonus
Horsemanship
Horsemanship
Bonus Jump
Time
Total Points
Class Points
Placing
12
Kieran Davidson
EDENVALE ORION
7
0
7
7
7
7
7
2
4
7
55
55
1
1
Morgan Webb
DOLGWILLI NORMAN
7
2
7
4
0
7
4
2
4
7
44
44
2
1
Darcy Dallaglio
BUSTER
0
3
10
10
3
10
36
36
3
5
Paige Baxter
DISCO MAGIC
10
3
10
10
0
10
43
43
3
11
Jake Dallaglio
OHITEKAH
10
7
0
10
0
10
37
37
5
34
Emma O'shea
HILITE DADS ACRES
7
2
0
2
7
7
2
7
0
7
41
41
6
71
Bill Phegan
ASSAULT N PEPTOS
7
2
4
2
7
7
4
0
0
7
40
40
6
11
Lachie Whiteley
BUNDA RAMBUNCTIOUS
7
0
7
7
7
0
2
0
0
7
37
37
8
17
David Mitchell
STONEAGE JAY
7
2
7
2
0
0
4
7
0
7
36
36
8
7
Emily Phegan
A ONE SKILLYWEED
10
7
10
0
7
0
34
34
10
13
Jessica Foster
BENGORAN TARA
0
7
10
10
0
10
37
37
11
14
Lucinda Foster
PJ
10
3
10
10
3
0
36
36
12
66
Breanna Arnold
GRADYS GEMINI
7
7
0
0
0
0
2
0
7
7
30
30
12
25
John Mitchell
HALLS CHICKENMAN
7
0
0
0
7
7
2
2
0
0
25
25
14
15
Luke Turnbull
BANJO
10
3
10
10
0
0
33
33
15
2
Kelsie Lupson
LYNX
7
0
4
7
0
0
2
2
0
7
29
29
16
53
Trent Stocks
TREMEL CHER
7
2
4
2
7
0
2
0
2
7
33
33
16
37
Riley Quinn
NEXT TELLER PLEASE
0
0
7
0
7
7
0
4
2
0
27
27
18
33
Travis Bandy
BOONERI MEMPHIS
0
0
4
0
7
7
2
4
2
0
26
26
19
36
Christopher Connley
SAM
0
0
7
4
7
0
2
4
2
0
26
26
20
4
Harry Hiscock
HEIDI
0
3
10
0
7
10
30
30
21
5
Andrew Hindmarsh
THE MINERS SON
7
0
2
2
0
7
0
4
2
7
31
31
21
41
Stephen Connor
PARDON
7
0
7
4
0
0
4
0
0
7
29
29
21
22
Zoe Willis
HARMONY ACRES
0
0
10
3
0
0
13
13
24
57
Brad Pierce
LORI DARLING
0
0
7
7
7
0
0
4
2
0
27
27
24
3
Cooper Fitzgerald
ZIGGY
0
0
0
10
7
10
27
27
26
18
Chris Caslick
BABY DOLL
7
0
7
2
0
0
0
7
2
0
25
25
26
20
Sybil Triggs
DIAMOND
0
3
10
10
0
0
23
23
26
65
Daryl Baines
BANJO
0
2
4
2
0
4
2
0
0
7
21
21
26
8
Grace Brabin
DIAMONDODWELL ROSE
0
0
10
10
0
3
23
23
30
19
Sammy Easey
ROCKY
0
0
7
10
0
3
20
20
30
9
Sam Webb
WEBBS COPY
7
0
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
15
32
59
Olivia Carey
GUN
4
0
4
0
7
0
0
2
2
7
26
26
32
68
Melissa Baxter
DOOLIBAH DOUG
7
2
0
0
7
0
0
0
2
7
25
25
32
16
Mitchell Browne
OAKEYS SON OF A GUN
10
0
0
10
3
0
23
23
35
28
Matt Maliki
PALMERS SUPER IDEA
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
14
14
36
58
Hayley Hinton
BONES
7
0
4
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
18
18
36
10
Harriet Brabin
CAPH TOP THIS
0
0
10
10
0
0
20
20
38
21
Carrie Jones
HENDRIX
7
0
4
4
0
0
2
0
0
0
17
17
38
42
Sally Stockwell
PALMERS ZULU
7
0
4
4
0
0
2
4
0
0
21
21
38
52
Amber Connley
DANDILLA KAYELLEN
0
0
0
2
7
0
2
4
0
7
22
22
38
3
Ben Belcher
HEATHFIELD CLARRIE
7
0
4
4
2
0
0
0
0
4
21
21
42
49
Michael Green
NARRANGULLEN ANAKIN
7
0
0
0
2
7
0
0
0
0
16
16
42
43
Lachie Sim
BAY MARIE
0
0
4
4
0
0
2
7
0
0
17
17
44
63
Millie Triggs
HUONFELS CONTREAU
0
0
2
2
0
7
2
2
2
0
17
17
44
9
Elizabeth Scarlett
KIRRAMURRAY HOPE O MURRAY
0
0
10
10
0
0
20
20
46
2
Brooke Uren
COLT
0
0
0
10
0
0
10
10
47
29
Danna Boulton
SILVERLYN CHEYANNE
7
2
4
0
0
0
2
4
0
0
19
19
47
31
Harriet Shaw
RAND MAGNUM YOUNG GUN
7
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
20
20
47
4
Larissa Guaran
CONROD
0
0
2
2
0
0
4
4
0
0
12
12
50
26
Phillip Peters
TRINITY CATTLE RUSTLER (RUSSELL)
7
2
0
4
0
0
2
4
2
0
21
21
50
51
India Phelps
VALEVEIW EBONY
0
0
7
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
14
14
50
62
Codie Sutton
HELL MAD SMOKE
2
0
2
4
7
0
2
0
0
0
17
17
50
46
Scarlett Chaston
SUNLAND DIGGER
7
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
2
0
13
13
54
13
Bernie Dallaglio
STANLEY
0
2
7
4
0
0
0
0
2
0
15
15
55
47
Mackenzie Dunn
OBAR LITTLE DO SCOOT
0
0
0
4
0
7
2
4
0
0
17
17
55
48
Harrison Mackillop
KAYDEE RUBY
7
0
4
0
0
0
2
4
0
0
17
17
55
10
Alyssa Arnold
ALPINE ASH
0
0
2
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
9
9
58
14
Stew Moroney
Haydon Blackwatch - HSH
0
0
0
4
0
7
0
0
0
0
11
11
59
30
Wendy Sheather
SIMPARK RIPTIDE
0
0
2
0
0
0
2
4
0
0
8
8
59
7
Jazmine Collier
DENIM
7
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
13
61
20
Marnie Egan
BLACKHAT JAZZY DUCK
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
4
0
0
6
6
61
21
Tyla Kleinitz
GEEJAY SPLASH
3
3
0
3
0
0
9
9
61
24
Lacey Quinn
SUPERMAN
0
0
4
7
0
0
0
2
0
0
13
13
61
50
Kristen Allen
STONEHENGE TEQUILA CAT (KITTY)
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
4
4
65
60
Kye Willis
MORANJEE MADAM BOVARY
0
0
4
4
0
0
0
0
2
0
10
10
66
55
Annie Triggs
BERRAGOON JUDDY
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
7
7
67
22
Scott Nimmo
JIMBO
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
2
0
9
9
68
23
Tilly Phegan
WANDILLA SAM I AM
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
7
7
68
44
Megan Russell
MARTY
0
0
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
6
68
56
Mack Whelan
STAR
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
68
72
Kate Bradley
CARRASCOTT STELLA
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
7
68
40
Harrison Baxter
SOLO
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
6
6
73
64
Jess Phegan
CAPTAIN
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
4
4
73
8
Harrison Scarlett
KIRRAMURRAY KNIGHTS LASTHOPE
0
0
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
6
75
16
Sharni Perdon
BERRAGOON BINGO
0
0
4
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
6
6
75
32
Emily Pendergast
FRECKLES
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
75
35
Bridget Gallagher
DARGO
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
4
4
75
15
Claire Cottrell
CADDY
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
4
79
69
Sean Purcell
JOEY
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
79
39
Claire Thomas
PLAYBOY
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
4
81
6
Madeleine Mcvean
EAGLEHAWK COALT
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
82
23
Milly Richmond
BERRAGOON SUGA
27
Alex Mcdonough
RUFFY
45
Laura Clancy
PIPER
54
Troy Nicholls
TALN INDIANA
SCR
61
Danicka Ryan
DANICKAS CLANCY
SCR
67
Jakob Awramenko
H2O
SCR