Home
Snowy 2024 testing - 01/04/2024
Banjo’s Bareback Results
Landscape
Portrait
Export
No
Exhibitor/Rider-Horse
Location
Team Name
Obstacles
Horsemanship & Freestyle
Time
Head Gear
Course Error
Total Points
Championship Points
Place
1
Darcy Dallaglio
BUSTER
70.0
0.0
70.0
1
4
Scott Nimmo
ASHLYN MATILDA
48.0
32.0
22:33
48.0
30
2
2
Jordan Arbuthnot
BLACKHAT JAZZY DUCK
45.0
0.0
45.0
3
2
Jake Dallaglio
OHITEKAH
0.0
3
Colby Hann
ERINDALE PINK
0.0
3
Teale Moffatt
FRANK
0.0
4
Jasmine Klingner
HALLS COSMIC
0.0
5
Ryder Pierce
LORI DARLING
0.0
6
Edward Smith
LINDSAYS MINSTRIL INFERNO
0.0
7
Claire Lindley
YAVEN MOORE CHROME
0.0
7
Harriet Brabin
CAPH TOP THIS
0.0
8
Jessica Foster
BENGORAN TARA
0.0
8
Sybil Triggs
ELLA
0.0
9
Lachlan Green
WALLEROO SILK
0.0
10
Milly Richmond
BERRAGOON PARIS E.T (SUGA)
0.0
12
Olivia Roberts
NEVLYN BOWMAN
0.0
13
Brooke Uren
COLT
0.0
14
Harry Hiscock
HEIDI
0.0
15
Addyson Arnold
BLOODWOOD ARTISTIC COUGAR
0.0
17
Josh Parker
CHIQUITA
0.0
18
Montana Parker
DIGET
0.0
20
Lachlan Lindley
BENALITE
0.0
21
Marli King
RIVERDALE IDAHO
0.0
23
Elizabeth Scarlett
KIRRAMURRAY KNIGHTS LASTHOPE
0.0
24
Airlie Davison
SQUIRTY
0.0
1
Morgan Webb
DOLGWILI NORMAN
0.0
5
Christy Davidson
SLIDE ASIDE COWBOY
6
Chloe Mitchell
KIRKBYS STUD ROSALIE
9
John Mitchell
HALLS CHICKENMAN
0.0
10
Michael Green
NARRANGULLEN ANAKIN
11
Chris Caslick
BABY DOLL
11
Macauley Green
WALLEROO TICTAC
12
Peter Moffatt
KC
13
Jess Smith
THIS CAT CURLS
14
Millie Triggs
HUONFELS CONTREAU
15
Luke Turnbull
BANJO
16
Sophie Thorley
CONDAMINE RIVOLI RECRUIT
16
Lucinda Foster
PJ
17
Travis Bandy
HAZELWOOD WEAPON
0.0
18
Rhys Angland
BINNIA VERINA
19
Jack Lindley
HOGANS HERATIO
19
Charlie Paton
PEPSI
20
Trent Stocks
TREMEL CHER
21
Hannah Blair
RANDY
22
Sammy Easey
ROCKY
22
Melissa Baxter
FINNIE
23
Harrison Scarlett
YARRABIN FIRST EVE
24
Annie Triggs
BERRAGOON JUDDY
25
Jorgie Sturt
PATCH
25
Darren Towns
KALAWA ONE MORE HILITE
26
Luke Bennett
Millungeras Moon Beam
27
Lachie Whiteley
BUNDA RAMBUNCTIOUS
28
Thomas Burke
FINOS BOSCO
29
Debbie Arnold
BRIMAR SPARKLES
30
Anna Paton
MILLUNGERAS WINX
31
Billy Phegan
ASSAULT N PEPTOS
32
Paige Baxter
DISCO MAGIC
33
Daryl Baines
BANJO
34
Stephen Rouch
YELLOWIN DOUBLEDOT
35
Ben Howe
EMTEE LOOKING
36
Stew Moroney
HAYDON BLACKWATCH
37
Sally Stockwell
Palmers Zulu
38
Katie Faithfull
KARRABA PARK WALKABOUT
39
Harrison Baxter
THE SOLO
40
Lacey Overeem
LIBBY
41
Kieran Davidson
EDENVALE ORION
0.0
42
Sean Gray
MOLLY
0.0
43
Bruno Robinson
AN ACRE NAMED SUE
44
Harry Vines
SNOOP DOG
45
Hannah Daley
BOONERI MONTANA
46
Ella Pearson
WALKERS ANNIE
47
Ruby Mccourt
A LITTLE MOORE TURPS
48
Scarlett Chaston
SUNLAND DIGGER
49
David Mitchell
STONEAGE JAY (JW)
0.0
50
Lachie Sim
Derowie Enchanted Acres
0.0
51
Troy Nicholls
TALN INDIANA
52
Tom Willoughby
SUPER
53
Sarah Finlayson
MERLIN CHILLI
54
Carrie Jones
HENDRIX
55
Grace Brabin
DIAMONDODWELL ROSE
56
Patrick Shanahan
HAVANA
57
Sam Webb
WEBBS COPY
58
Ben Belcher
HEATHFIELD CLARRIE (LARRY)
0.0
59
Stephen Connor
PARDON
0.0
60
Angus Weston
FANCY
61
Mel Towns
BRAMMAS MERCURY
62
Sarah Faithfull
BERRAGOON SPRITE
63
Jack Shanahan
TOBY
64
Gemma King
CAWARRA MAGISTRATE
65
Matt Maliki
PALMERS SUPER IDEA
0.0
66
Neale Green
ENERGY RICHOCHET
67
Sean Lynch
MEMPHIS
68
Kye Willis
JAYEM SNIPELLIETA
69
Larissa Guaran
RUBY
70
Emily Thomas
CEETEE JEEP
71
Mackenzie Dunn
OBAR LITTLE DOO SCOOT
72
Tom Rudd
CALLIE