LPEI
Champions
Combined Training
Secondary
Champion |
Sophie Hamilton-smith |
YONI |
Sec |
Calrossy |
Reserve Champion |
Brooke Mckenna |
WOODLANDS SUNTARIA |
Sec |
NEGS |
Combined Training
Primary
Champion |
Jack Doolin |
ROYAL QUEST |
Pri |
North Star Pri |
Reserve Champion |
Emma Galea |
RATHOWEN RUDYARD |
Pri |
Arndell Pri |
Eventing Secondary
Champion |
Lucy
Ramsay |
GHOST OF
KENLOCK |
Sec |
NEGS |
Reserve Champion |
Octavia
Whale |
K
REFLECTION |
Sec |
Independent
Sec |
Eventing Primary
Champion |
Reese
Spencer-ruddy |
LANGTREE
DEBUTANTE |
Pri |
St
Nicholas Pri |
Reserve Champion |
Charlie
Richardson |
MAXIMUS |
Pri |
Scone Pri |
Show Jumping Primary
Champion |
Charlie
Richardson |
MAVRICK |
Pri |
Scone Pri |
Reserve Champion |
Jack
Doolin |
ROYAL
QUEST |
Pri |
North
Star Pri |
Show Jumping Secondary
Champion |
Oliver Ledingham |
SIR WOODPRESS |
Sec |
TAS |
Reserve Champion |
Laura Smith |
JAZZ |
Sec |
Scone Grammar |
Sporting Primary
Champion |
Georgia
Maben |
AMARANDA
JACKSON |
Pri |
Merriwa Pri |
Reserve Champion |
Saskia
Fitzgerald |
KUNBERANG
PORPIA |
Pri |
Independent
Pri |
Sporting Secondary
Champion |
Sophie
Maynes |
MAYLINGA
LINDELLE |
Sec |
Calrossy |
Reserve Champion= |
Isabelle
Burke |
MISTER
CRUISE |
Sec |
Calrossy |
Reserve Champion= |
Oliver Ledingham |
GLEN LEE
RIVOLI CARBINE |
Sec |
TAS |
Showjumping 9 &
under
Champion |
Charles Magnier |
PENCADER
RECITAL |
Pri |
Scone
Grammar |
Reserve Champion= |
Roy
Peatling |
HARRY |
Pri |
Independent |
Reserve Champion= |
Robin
Henry |
SARAH |
Pri |
Spring
Ridge |
Showjumping under 14
Champion |
Jack
Doolin |
ROYAL
QUEST |
Pri |
North
Star |
Reserve Champion |
Laura
Smith |
JAZZ |
Sec |
Scone
Grammar |
Showjumping 14 & over
Champion |
Jordie
Thompson |
PEPSI |
Sec |
Quirindi
High |
Reserve Champion |
Isabelle
Dimmock |
DARCY |
Sec |
St
Josephs |
Showjumping Open
Champion |
Oliver Ledingham |
SIR
WOODPRESS |
Sec |
TAS |
Reserve Champion |
Charlie
Richardson |
MAVRICK |
Pri |
Scone |
Show Riding Hack 9 & under
Champion |
Ava Peel |
BOON
HILL PANDORA |
Pri |
Independent |
Reserve Champion |
Lochie Colquhoun |
KOORA-LYN TYRO |
Pri |
Bondi Beach Pri |
Show Riding Hack 10-12
Champion |
Eloise Clare |
BROWN DUKE |
Pri |
Abbotsleigh Pri |
Reserve Champion |
Harry Warner |
ACKA |
Pri |
Scone Grammar Pri |
Show Riding Hack 13 & over
Champion |
Laura Finlay |
WAYMERE OAKS SHILO |
Sec |
NEGS |
Reserve Champion |
Charlie Aitken |
WARDS FOREMAN |
Sec |
NEGS |
Show Riding Rider Boy 9 & under
Champion |
Darby Frazer |
IMPERIAL BREAKOUT |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
Reserve Champion |
Lochie Colquhoun |
KOORA-LYN TYRO |
Pri |
Bondi Beach Pri |
Show Riding Rider Boy 10-12
Champion |
Harry Warner |
ACKA |
Pri |
Scone Grammar Pri |
Reserve Champion |
Harrison Baxter |
FANALIE |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
Show Riding Rider Boy 13 & over
Champion |
Charlie Parsons |
ARCADIA LORSON |
Sec |
Quirindi High |
Reserve Champion |
Oliver Ledingham |
SIR WOODPRESS |
Sec |
TAS |
Show Riding Rider Girl 9 & under
Champion |
Ava Peel |
BOON HILL PANDORA |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
Reserve Champion |
Reese Spencer-ruddy |
LANGTREE DEBUTANTE |
Pri |
St Nicholas Pri |
Show Riding Rider Girl 10-12
Champion |
Eloise Clare |
BROWN DUKE |
Pri |
Abbotsleigh Pri |
Reserve Champion |
Vanessa Baker |
HOLLYS STAR ATTRACTION |
Pri |
Calrossy WC Pri |
Show Riding Rider Girl 13 & over
Champion |
Harriet King |
BAYVIEW WISH LIST |
Sec |
Ascham |
Reserve Champion |
Octavia Whale |
SWAN REACH RARE EDITION |
Sec |
Independent Sec |