LPEI
Sporting |
|||||||||||||||
No |
Rider Name |
Horse Name |
Div |
School Name |
Diamond 7&U |
Diamond 8y |
Diamond 9y |
Diamond 10y |
Diamond 11y |
Diamond 12y |
Diamond 13y |
Diamond 14y |
Diamond 15y |
Diamond O16 |
Total |
115 |
Georgia Maben |
AMARANDA JACKSON |
Pri |
Merriwa Pri |
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
158 |
Ben Patterson |
ELLE |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
133 |
Eloise Clare |
BROWN DUKE |
Pri |
Abbotsleigh Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
195 |
Sophie Maynes |
MAYLINGA LINDELLE |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
5.00 |
201 |
Isabelle Burke |
MISTER CRUISE |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
5.00 |
163 |
Harrison Baxter |
FANALIE |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
233 |
Robin Henry |
SARAH |
Pri |
Spring Ridge Pri |
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
215 |
Lara De jong |
OPHIR SONNETT |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
5.00 |
241 |
Lauren Jones |
TARLINGTON TOPDECK |
Sec |
St Josephs Regional |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
5.00 |
263 |
Saskia Fitzgerald |
KUNBERANG PORPIA |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
172 |
Roy Peatling |
HARRY |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
151 |
Georgia Maben |
DELILAH |
Pri |
Merriwa Pri |
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
255 |
Jazmin Hobden |
WILLOWS CHATTERBOX |
Pri |
St Xaviers Gunnedah Pri |
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
185 |
Holly Turnbull |
KULLATINE MIDGE |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
4.00 |
150 |
Mia Rasmussen |
DANNY |
Sec |
Calrossy WC Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
118 |
Charlie Parsons |
ARCADIA LORSON |
Sec |
Quirindi High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
4.00 |
208 |
Millie Skillen |
MYWHISTLER MUZZ |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
4.00 |
187 |
Saffron Brink-peters |
LE FLIRTEUR DIAMOND TINA |
Sec |
C Coast Grammar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
4.00 |
213 |
Caitlin Guy |
OAKS SPARKLE |
Pri |
St Xaviers Gunnedah pri |
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
139 |
Shakaya Fenton |
CENTRE STAGE FINE CHINA |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
129 |
Ava Peel |
BOON HILL PANDORA |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
135 |
Jessica Swain |
BUENA VISTA CARIAD |
Pri |
St Xaviers Gunnedah Pri |
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
182 |
Lara Hamblin |
KAREELAH JOSH |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
3.00 |
134 |
Joanne Tuckwell |
BUCK |
Sec |
Independent Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
147 |
Andrea Hollis |
COOLIDOWNS CHEROKEE |
Sec |
Bede Polding |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
3.00 |
222 |
Miranda Mcgrath |
RED SPORTSGIRL |
Sec |
St Josephs Aberdeen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
3.00 |
143 |
Penny Hill |
COMET |
Pri |
Quirindi Pri |
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
167 |
Grace Purtle |
GEORGINA |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
3.00 |
114 |
Roy Lawler |
ALLY 2 |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
|
|
2.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
2.00 |
145 |
Sarah Bradfield |
COOL |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.00 |
|
|
2.00 |
192 |
Stefanie Cooper |
MARENA KARELA |
Pri |
C Coast Grammar Pri |
|
|
|
|
1.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.00 |
179 |
Lucy-jane Wade |
IM JUST JOSH |
Sec |
Colo HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.00 |
|
|
1.00 |
No |
Rider Name |
Horse Name |
Div |
School Name |
Pole bend 7&U |
Pole bend 8y |
Pole Bend 9y |
Pole bend 10y |
Pole Bend 11y |
Pole bend 12y |
Pole Bend 13y |
Pole bend 14y |
Pole Bend 15y |
Pole bend 16&O |
Total |
263 |
Saskia Fitzgerald |
KUNBERANG PORPIA |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
158 |
Ben Patterson |
ELLE |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
133 |
Eloise Clare |
BROWN DUKE |
Pri |
Abbotsleigh Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
192 |
Stefanie Cooper |
MARENA KARELA |
Pri |
C Coast Grammar Pri |
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
201 |
Isabelle Burke |
MISTER CRUISE |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
5.00 |
196 |
Melanie Young |
MEMPHIS MAGIC |
Sec |
Independent Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
5.00 |
233 |
Robin Henry |
SARAH |
Pri |
Spring Ridge Pri |
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
242 |
Nicole Martin |
THE ECHO EVITA |
Sec |
Merriwa Central |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
5.00 |
254 |
Georgia Achurch |
WILLIE |
Sec |
Independent Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
5.00 |
180 |
Darby Frazer |
IMPERIAL BREAKOUT |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
115 |
Georgia Maben |
AMARANDA JACKSON |
Pri |
Merriwa Pri |
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
213 |
Caitlin Guy |
OAKS SPARKLE |
Pri |
St Xaviers Gunnedah pri |
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
172 |
Roy Peatling |
HARRY |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
139 |
Shakaya Fenton |
CENTRE STAGE FINE CHINA |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
185 |
Holly Turnbull |
KULLATINE MIDGE |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
4.00 |
150 |
Mia Rasmussen |
DANNY |
Sec |
Calrossy WC Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
212 |
Briana Guy |
OAKS RAINSTORM |
Pri |
St Xaviers Gunnedah Pri |
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
187 |
Saffron Brink-peters |
LE FLIRTEUR DIAMOND TINA |
Sec |
C Coast Grammar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
4.00 |
101 |
Saskia Kennett |
MORNING PLAIN JANE |
Sec |
PLC Armidale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
4.00 |
205 |
Elsa Hudson |
MR PEPPY C |
Sec |
Oxley High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.50 |
|
|
3.50 |
144 |
Kiara Radke |
CONOMOS CHECKMATE |
Sec |
Arndell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.50 |
|
|
3.50 |
151 |
Georgia Maben |
DELILAH |
Pri |
Merriwa Pri |
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
255 |
Jazmin Hobden |
WILLOWS CHATTERBOX |
Pri |
St Xaviers Gunnedah Pri |
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
266 |
Oliver Ledingham |
GLEN LEE RIVOLI CARBINE |
Sec |
TAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
3.00 |
163 |
Harrison Baxter |
FANALIE |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
129 |
Ava Peel |
BOON HILL PANDORA |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
230 |
Jessica Ballard |
RUBY |
Pri |
Calrossy WC Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
208 |
Millie Skillen |
MYWHISTLER MUZZ |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
3.00 |
252 |
Joslyn Bard |
WHISTLER |
Pri |
St Xaviers Gunnedah Pri |
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
241 |
Lauren Jones |
TARLINGTON TOPDECK |
Sec |
St Josephs Regional |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
3.00 |
118 |
Charlie Parsons |
ARCADIA LORSON |
Sec |
Quirindi High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.00 |
|
|
2.00 |
179 |
Lucy-jane Wade |
IM JUST JOSH |
Sec |
Colo HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.00 |
|
|
1.00 |
No |
Rider Name |
Horse Name |
Div |
School Name |
Bend 7&U |
Bend 8y |
Bend 9y |
Bend 10y |
Bend 11y |
Bend 12y |
Bend 13y |
Bend 14y |
Bend 15y |
Bend O16 |
Total |
115 |
Georgia Maben |
AMARANDA JACKSON |
Pri |
Merriwa Pri |
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
263 |
Saskia Fitzgerald |
KUNBERANG PORPIA |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
158 |
Ben Patterson |
ELLE |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
192 |
Stefanie Cooper |
MARENA KARELA |
Pri |
C Coast Grammar Pri |
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
195 |
Sophie Maynes |
MAYLINGA LINDELLE |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
5.00 |
129 |
Ava Peel |
BOON HILL PANDORA |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
196 |
Melanie Young |
MEMPHIS MAGIC |
Sec |
Independent Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
5.00 |
206 |
Nicole Martin |
MULWARREE CHARM |
Sec |
Merriwa Central |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
5.00 |
134 |
Joanne Tuckwell |
BUCK |
Sec |
Independent Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
239 |
Ellie Mathews |
STAR |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
5.00 |
172 |
Roy Peatling |
HARRY |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
151 |
Georgia Maben |
DELILAH |
Pri |
Merriwa Pri |
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
139 |
Shakaya Fenton |
CENTRE STAGE FINE CHINA |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
255 |
Jazmin Hobden |
WILLOWS CHATTERBOX |
Pri |
St Xaviers Gunnedah Pri |
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
266 |
Oliver Ledingham |
GLEN LEE RIVOLI CARBINE |
Sec |
TAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
4.00 |
230 |
Jessica Ballard |
RUBY |
Pri |
Calrossy WC Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
210 |
Brooklyn Symes |
NIAGARA JEWEL |
Sec |
Loreto Normanhurst |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
4.00 |
254 |
Georgia Achurch |
WILLIE |
Sec |
Independent Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
4.00 |
215 |
Lara De jong |
OPHIR SONNETT |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
4.00 |
114 |
Roy Lawler |
ALLY 2 |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
213 |
Caitlin Guy |
OAKS SPARKLE |
Pri |
St Xaviers Gunnedah pri |
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
201 |
Isabelle Burke |
MISTER CRUISE |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
3.00 |
163 |
Harrison Baxter |
FANALIE |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
135 |
Jessica Swain |
BUENA VISTA CARIAD |
Pri |
St Xaviers Gunnedah Pri |
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
212 |
Briana Guy |
OAKS RAINSTORM |
Pri |
St Xaviers Gunnedah Pri |
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
182 |
Lara Hamblin |
KAREELAH JOSH |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
3.00 |
179 |
Lucy-jane Wade |
IM JUST JOSH |
Sec |
Colo HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
3.00 |
218 |
Tiffany Allomes |
PALMERS EMERALD |
Pri |
Timbumburi Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
149 |
Cody Frazer |
COWBOY |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
175 |
Georgia Stimson |
HICKS DOUBLE DIAMOND |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
3.00 |
118 |
Charlie Parsons |
ARCADIA LORSON |
Sec |
Quirindi High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.00 |
|
|
2.00 |
112 |
Austen Elias |
AGENT MEDUSA |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.00 |
|
|
1.00 |
144 |
Kiara Radke |
CONOMOS CHECKMATE |
Sec |
Arndell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.75 |
|
|
0.75 |
No |
Rider Name |
Horse Name |
Div |
School Name |
flag 7&U |
flag 8y |
flag 9y |
flag 10y |
flag 11y |
flag 12y |
flag 13y |
flag 14y |
flag 15y |
flag O16 |
Totals |
115 |
Georgia Maben |
AMARANDA JACKSON |
Pri |
Merriwa Pri |
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
263 |
Saskia Fitzgerald |
KUNBERANG PORPIA |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
213 |
Caitlin Guy |
OAKS SPARKLE |
Pri |
St Xaviers Gunnedah pri |
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
133 |
Eloise Clare |
BROWN DUKE |
Pri |
Abbotsleigh Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
195 |
Sophie Maynes |
MAYLINGA LINDELLE |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
5.00 |
266 |
Oliver Ledingham |
GLEN LEE RIVOLI CARBINE |
Sec |
TAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
5.00 |
163 |
Harrison Baxter |
FANALIE |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
129 |
Ava Peel |
BOON HILL PANDORA |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
185 |
Holly Turnbull |
KULLATINE MIDGE |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
5.00 |
206 |
Nicole Martin |
MULWARREE CHARM |
Sec |
Merriwa Central |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
5.00 |
186 |
William Ramsden |
LACEYS COORUMBEENA CALLUM |
Pri |
Duri Pri |
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
158 |
Ben Patterson |
ELLE |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
201 |
Isabelle Burke |
MISTER CRUISE |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
4.00 |
196 |
Melanie Young |
MEMPHIS MAGIC |
Sec |
Independent Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
4.00 |
150 |
Mia Rasmussen |
DANNY |
Sec |
Calrossy WC Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
233 |
Robin Henry |
SARAH |
Pri |
Spring Ridge Pri |
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
135 |
Jessica Swain |
BUENA VISTA CARIAD |
Pri |
St Xaviers Gunnedah Pri |
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
254 |
Georgia Achurch |
WILLIE |
Sec |
Independent Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
4.00 |
118 |
Charlie Parsons |
ARCADIA LORSON |
Sec |
Quirindi High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
4.00 |
114 |
Roy Lawler |
ALLY 2 |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
172 |
Roy Peatling |
HARRY |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
151 |
Georgia Maben |
DELILAH |
Pri |
Merriwa Pri |
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
139 |
Shakaya Fenton |
CENTRE STAGE FINE CHINA |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
255 |
Jazmin Hobden |
WILLOWS CHATTERBOX |
Pri |
St Xaviers Gunnedah Pri |
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
230 |
Jessica Ballard |
RUBY |
Pri |
Calrossy WC Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
215 |
Lara De jong |
OPHIR SONNETT |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
3.00 |
190 |
Prunella Hayes |
LUDLOW PARK HONEYSUCKLE ROSE |
Sec |
Scone Grammar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
3.00 |
182 |
Lara Hamblin |
KAREELAH JOSH |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
3.00 |
147 |
Andrea Hollis |
COOLIDOWNS CHEROKEE |
Sec |
Bede Polding |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
3.00 |
113 |
Olivia Fenton |
ALLY 1 |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
242 |
Nicole Martin |
THE ECHO EVITA |
Sec |
Merriwa Central |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.00 |
|
|
2.00 |
154 |
Ivana Rapley |
JASMINE |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.00 |
|
|
1.00 |
No |
Rider Name |
Horse Name |
Div |
School Name |
snakes 7&U |
snakes 8y |
snakes 9y |
snakes 10y |
snakes 11y |
snakes 12y |
snakes 13y |
snakes 14y |
snakes 15y |
snakes O16 |
Total |
115 |
Georgia Maben |
AMARANDA JACKSON |
Pri |
Merriwa Pri |
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
263 |
Saskia Fitzgerald |
KUNBERANG PORPIA |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
158 |
Ben Patterson |
ELLE |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
133 |
Eloise Clare |
BROWN DUKE |
Pri |
Abbotsleigh Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
192 |
Stefanie Cooper |
MARENA KARELA |
Pri |
C Coast Grammar Pri |
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
195 |
Sophie Maynes |
MAYLINGA LINDELLE |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
5.00 |
266 |
Oliver Ledingham |
GLEN LEE RIVOLI CARBINE |
Sec |
TAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
5.00 |
129 |
Ava Peel |
BOON HILL PANDORA |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
206 |
Nicole Martin |
MULWARREE CHARM |
Sec |
Merriwa Central |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
5.00 |
150 |
Mia Rasmussen |
DANNY |
Sec |
Calrossy WC Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
210 |
Brooklyn Symes |
NIAGARA JEWEL |
Sec |
Loreto Normanhurst |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
5.00 |
212 |
Briana Guy |
OAKS RAINSTORM |
Pri |
St Xaviers Gunnedah Pri |
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
213 |
Caitlin Guy |
OAKS SPARKLE |
Pri |
St Xaviers Gunnedah pri |
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
151 |
Georgia Maben |
DELILAH |
Pri |
Merriwa Pri |
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
163 |
Harrison Baxter |
FANALIE |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
185 |
Holly Turnbull |
KULLATINE MIDGE |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
4.00 |
234 |
Karla Hudson |
CHARLIE |
Pri |
Tintinhull Pri |
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
190 |
Prunella Hayes |
LUDLOW PARK HONEYSUCKLE ROSE |
Sec |
Scone Grammar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
4.00 |
101 |
Saskia Kennett |
MORNING PLAIN JANE |
Sec |
PLC Armidale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
4.00 |
144 |
Kiara Radke |
CONOMOS CHECKMATE |
Sec |
Arndell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
4.00 |
172 |
Roy Peatling |
HARRY |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
139 |
Shakaya Fenton |
CENTRE STAGE FINE CHINA |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
255 |
Jazmin Hobden |
WILLOWS CHATTERBOX |
Pri |
St Xaviers Gunnedah Pri |
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
196 |
Melanie Young |
MEMPHIS MAGIC |
Sec |
Independent Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
3.00 |
230 |
Jessica Ballard |
RUBY |
Pri |
Calrossy WC Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
135 |
Jessica Swain |
BUENA VISTA CARIAD |
Pri |
St Xaviers Gunnedah Pri |
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
254 |
Georgia Achurch |
WILLIE |
Sec |
Independent Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
3.00 |
118 |
Charlie Parsons |
ARCADIA LORSON |
Sec |
Quirindi High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
3.00 |
187 |
Saffron Brink-peters |
LE FLIRTEUR DIAMOND TINA |
Sec |
C Coast Grammar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
3.00 |
252 |
Joslyn Bard |
WHISTLER |
Pri |
St Xaviers Gunnedah Pri |
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
112 |
Austen Elias |
AGENT MEDUSA |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.00 |
|
|
2.00 |
215 |
Lara De jong |
OPHIR SONNETT |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.00 |
|
|
1.00 |
222 |
Miranda Mcgrath |
RED SPORTSGIRL |
Sec |
St Josephs Aberdeen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.75 |
|
|
0.75 |
No |
Rider Name |
Horse Name |
Div |
School Name |
running t 7&U |
running t 8y |
running t 9y |
running t 10y |
running t 11y |
running t 12y |
running t 13y |
running t 14y |
running t 15y |
running t O16 |
totals |
115 |
Georgia Maben |
AMARANDA JACKSON |
Pri |
Merriwa Pri |
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
263 |
Saskia Fitzgerald |
KUNBERANG PORPIA |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
133 |
Eloise Clare |
BROWN DUKE |
Pri |
Abbotsleigh Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
192 |
Stefanie Cooper |
MARENA KARELA |
Pri |
C Coast Grammar Pri |
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
195 |
Sophie Maynes |
MAYLINGA LINDELLE |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
5.00 |
255 |
Jazmin Hobden |
WILLOWS CHATTERBOX |
Pri |
St Xaviers Gunnedah Pri |
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
201 |
Isabelle Burke |
MISTER CRUISE |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
5.00 |
196 |
Melanie Young |
MEMPHIS MAGIC |
Sec |
Independent Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
5.00 |
118 |
Charlie Parsons |
ARCADIA LORSON |
Sec |
Quirindi High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
5.00 |
172 |
Roy Peatling |
HARRY |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
4.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.50 |
234 |
Karla Hudson |
CHARLIE |
Pri |
Tintinhull Pri |
|
|
4.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.50 |
213 |
Caitlin Guy |
OAKS SPARKLE |
Pri |
St Xaviers Gunnedah pri |
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
151 |
Georgia Maben |
DELILAH |
Pri |
Merriwa Pri |
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
139 |
Shakaya Fenton |
CENTRE STAGE FINE CHINA |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
266 |
Oliver Ledingham |
GLEN LEE RIVOLI CARBINE |
Sec |
TAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
4.00 |
230 |
Jessica Ballard |
RUBY |
Pri |
Calrossy WC Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
242 |
Nicole Martin |
THE ECHO EVITA |
Sec |
Merriwa Central |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
4.00 |
208 |
Millie Skillen |
MYWHISTLER MUZZ |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
4.00 |
221 |
Darcy Pittman |
RAWDON ABBY LANE |
Sec |
Scone HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
4.00 |
186 |
William Ramsden |
LACEYS COORUMBEENA CALLUM |
Pri |
Duri Pri |
|
|
|
|
3.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
3.50 |
252 |
Joslyn Bard |
WHISTLER |
Pri |
St Xaviers Gunnedah Pri |
|
|
|
|
3.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
3.50 |
158 |
Ben Patterson |
ELLE |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
135 |
Jessica Swain |
BUENA VISTA CARIAD |
Pri |
St Xaviers Gunnedah Pri |
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
210 |
Brooklyn Symes |
NIAGARA JEWEL |
Sec |
Loreto Normanhurst |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
3.00 |
190 |
Prunella Hayes |
LUDLOW PARK HONEYSUCKLE ROSE |
Sec |
Scone Grammar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
3.00 |
134 |
Joanne Tuckwell |
BUCK |
Sec |
Independent Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
179 |
Lucy-jane Wade |
IM JUST JOSH |
Sec |
Colo HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
3.00 |
149 |
Cody Frazer |
COWBOY |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
227 |
Allyson Irwin |
ROTHWELL SMOKE N TACT |
Pri |
Scone Grammar Pri |
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
145 |
Sarah Bradfield |
COOL |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.00 |
|
|
2.00 |
No |
Rider Name |
Horse Name |
Div |
School Name |
Bonfield 7&U |
Bonfield 8y |
Bonfield 9y |
Bonfield 10y |
Bonfield 11y |
Bonfield 12y |
Bonfield 13y |
Bonfield 14y |
Bonfield 15y |
Bonfield O16 |
Totals |
115 |
Georgia Maben |
AMARANDA JACKSON |
Pri |
Merriwa Pri |
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
158 |
Ben Patterson |
ELLE |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
192 |
Stefanie Cooper |
MARENA KARELA |
Pri |
C Coast Grammar Pri |
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
139 |
Shakaya Fenton |
CENTRE STAGE FINE CHINA |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
185 |
Holly Turnbull |
KULLATINE MIDGE |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
5.00 |
206 |
Nicole Martin |
MULWARREE CHARM |
Sec |
Merriwa Central |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
5.00 |
230 |
Jessica Ballard |
RUBY |
Pri |
Calrossy WC Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
234 |
Karla Hudson |
CHARLIE |
Pri |
Tintinhull Pri |
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
101 |
Saskia Kennett |
MORNING PLAIN JANE |
Sec |
PLC Armidale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
5.00 |
209 |
Felicity Orman |
MYWHISTLER ROCO |
Sec |
Loreto Normanhurst |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
5.00 |
263 |
Saskia Fitzgerald |
KUNBERANG PORPIA |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
213 |
Caitlin Guy |
OAKS SPARKLE |
Pri |
St Xaviers Gunnedah pri |
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
151 |
Georgia Maben |
DELILAH |
Pri |
Merriwa Pri |
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
196 |
Melanie Young |
MEMPHIS MAGIC |
Sec |
Independent Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
4.00 |
233 |
Robin Henry |
SARAH |
Pri |
Spring Ridge Pri |
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
242 |
Nicole Martin |
THE ECHO EVITA |
Sec |
Merriwa Central |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
4.00 |
186 |
William Ramsden |
LACEYS COORUMBEENA CALLUM |
Pri |
Duri Pri |
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
208 |
Millie Skillen |
MYWHISTLER MUZZ |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
4.00 |
190 |
Prunella Hayes |
LUDLOW PARK HONEYSUCKLE ROSE |
Sec |
Scone Grammar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
4.00 |
218 |
Tiffany Allomes |
PALMERS EMERALD |
Pri |
Timbumburi Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
172 |
Roy Peatling |
HARRY |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
255 |
Jazmin Hobden |
WILLOWS CHATTERBOX |
Pri |
St Xaviers Gunnedah Pri |
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
201 |
Isabelle Burke |
MISTER CRUISE |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
3.00 |
210 |
Brooklyn Symes |
NIAGARA JEWEL |
Sec |
Loreto Normanhurst |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
3.00 |
212 |
Briana Guy |
OAKS RAINSTORM |
Pri |
St Xaviers Gunnedah Pri |
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
134 |
Joanne Tuckwell |
BUCK |
Sec |
Independent Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
144 |
Kiara Radke |
CONOMOS CHECKMATE |
Sec |
Arndell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
3.00 |
180 |
Darby Frazer |
IMPERIAL BREAKOUT |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
227 |
Allyson Irwin |
ROTHWELL SMOKE N TACT |
Pri |
Scone Grammar Pri |
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
205 |
Elsa Hudson |
MR PEPPY C |
Sec |
Oxley High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.00 |
|
|
2.00 |
No |
Rider Name |
Horse Name |
Div |
School Name |
Bonfield 7&U |
Bonfield 8y |
Bonfield 9y |
Bonfield 10y |
Bonfield 11y |
Bonfield 12y |
Bonfield 13y |
Bonfield 14y |
Bonfield 15y |
Bonfield O16 |
totals |
115 |
Georgia Maben |
AMARANDA JACKSON |
Pri |
Merriwa Pri |
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
158 |
Ben Patterson |
ELLE |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
192 |
Stefanie Cooper |
MARENA KARELA |
Pri |
C Coast Grammar Pri |
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
139 |
Shakaya Fenton |
CENTRE STAGE FINE CHINA |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
185 |
Holly Turnbull |
KULLATINE MIDGE |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
5.00 |
206 |
Nicole Martin |
MULWARREE CHARM |
Sec |
Merriwa Central |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
5.00 |
230 |
Jessica Ballard |
RUBY |
Pri |
Calrossy WC Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
234 |
Karla Hudson |
CHARLIE |
Pri |
Tintinhull Pri |
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
101 |
Saskia Kennett |
MORNING PLAIN JANE |
Sec |
PLC Armidale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
5.00 |
209 |
Felicity Orman |
MYWHISTLER ROCO |
Sec |
Loreto Normanhurst |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
5.00 |
263 |
Saskia Fitzgerald |
KUNBERANG PORPIA |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
213 |
Caitlin Guy |
OAKS SPARKLE |
Pri |
St Xaviers Gunnedah pri |
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
151 |
Georgia Maben |
DELILAH |
Pri |
Merriwa Pri |
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
196 |
Melanie Young |
MEMPHIS MAGIC |
Sec |
Independent Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
4.00 |
233 |
Robin Henry |
SARAH |
Pri |
Spring Ridge Pri |
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
242 |
Nicole Martin |
THE ECHO EVITA |
Sec |
Merriwa Central |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
4.00 |
186 |
William Ramsden |
LACEYS COORUMBEENA CALLUM |
Pri |
Duri Pri |
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
208 |
Millie Skillen |
MYWHISTLER MUZZ |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
4.00 |
190 |
Prunella Hayes |
LUDLOW PARK HONEYSUCKLE ROSE |
Sec |
Scone Grammar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
4.00 |
218 |
Tiffany Allomes |
PALMERS EMERALD |
Pri |
Timbumburi Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
172 |
Roy Peatling |
HARRY |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
255 |
Jazmin Hobden |
WILLOWS CHATTERBOX |
Pri |
St Xaviers Gunnedah Pri |
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
201 |
Isabelle Burke |
MISTER CRUISE |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
3.00 |
210 |
Brooklyn Symes |
NIAGARA JEWEL |
Sec |
Loreto Normanhurst |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
3.00 |
212 |
Briana Guy |
OAKS RAINSTORM |
Pri |
St Xaviers Gunnedah Pri |
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
134 |
Joanne Tuckwell |
BUCK |
Sec |
Independent Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
144 |
Kiara Radke |
CONOMOS CHECKMATE |
Sec |
Arndell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
3.00 |
180 |
Darby Frazer |
IMPERIAL BREAKOUT |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
227 |
Allyson Irwin |
ROTHWELL SMOKE N TACT |
Pri |
Scone Grammar Pri |
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
205 |
Elsa Hudson |
MR PEPPY C |
Sec |
Oxley High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.00 |
|
|
2.00 |
No |
Rider Name |
Horse Name |
Div |
School Name |
mug race 7&U |
Mug race 8y |
Mug race 9y |
Mug race 10y |
Mug race 11y |
Mug race 12y |
Mug race 13y |
Mug race 14y |
Mug race 15y |
Mug race O16 |
totals |
115 |
Georgia Maben |
AMARANDA JACKSON |
Pri |
Merriwa Pri |
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
213 |
Caitlin Guy |
OAKS SPARKLE |
Pri |
St Xaviers Gunnedah pri |
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
133 |
Eloise Clare |
BROWN DUKE |
Pri |
Abbotsleigh Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
195 |
Sophie Maynes |
MAYLINGA LINDELLE |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
5.00 |
266 |
Oliver Ledingham |
GLEN LEE RIVOLI CARBINE |
Sec |
TAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
5.00 |
163 |
Harrison Baxter |
FANALIE |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
233 |
Robin Henry |
SARAH |
Pri |
Spring Ridge Pri |
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
242 |
Nicole Martin |
THE ECHO EVITA |
Sec |
Merriwa Central |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
5.00 |
114 |
Roy Lawler |
ALLY 2 |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
147 |
Andrea Hollis |
COOLIDOWNS CHEROKEE |
Sec |
Bede Polding |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
5.00 |
263 |
Saskia Fitzgerald |
KUNBERANG PORPIA |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
158 |
Ben Patterson |
ELLE |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
172 |
Roy Peatling |
HARRY |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
151 |
Georgia Maben |
DELILAH |
Pri |
Merriwa Pri |
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
201 |
Isabelle Burke |
MISTER CRUISE |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
4.00 |
186 |
William Ramsden |
LACEYS COORUMBEENA CALLUM |
Pri |
Duri Pri |
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
208 |
Millie Skillen |
MYWHISTLER MUZZ |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
4.00 |
179 |
Lucy-jane Wade |
IM JUST JOSH |
Sec |
Colo HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
4.00 |
218 |
Tiffany Allomes |
PALMERS EMERALD |
Pri |
Timbumburi Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
221 |
Darcy Pittman |
RAWDON ABBY LANE |
Sec |
Scone HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
4.00 |
192 |
Stefanie Cooper |
MARENA KARELA |
Pri |
C Coast Grammar Pri |
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
139 |
Shakaya Fenton |
CENTRE STAGE FINE CHINA |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
255 |
Jazmin Hobden |
WILLOWS CHATTERBOX |
Pri |
St Xaviers Gunnedah Pri |
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
129 |
Ava Peel |
BOON HILL PANDORA |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
206 |
Nicole Martin |
MULWARREE CHARM |
Sec |
Merriwa Central |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
3.00 |
150 |
Mia Rasmussen |
DANNY |
Sec |
Calrossy WC Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
135 |
Jessica Swain |
BUENA VISTA CARIAD |
Pri |
St Xaviers Gunnedah Pri |
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
210 |
Brooklyn Symes |
NIAGARA JEWEL |
Sec |
Loreto Normanhurst |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
3.00 |
190 |
Prunella Hayes |
LUDLOW PARK HONEYSUCKLE ROSE |
Sec |
Scone Grammar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
3.00 |
182 |
Lara Hamblin |
KAREELAH JOSH |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
3.00 |
205 |
Elsa Hudson |
MR PEPPY C |
Sec |
Oxley High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.00 |
|
|
2.00 |
No |
Rider Name |
Horse Name |
Div |
School Name |
Barrel 7&U |
Barrel 8y |
Barrel 9y |
Barrel 10y |
Barrel 11y |
Barrel 12y |
Barrel 13y |
Barrel 14y |
Barrel 15y |
Barrel O16 |
Total |
115 |
Georgia Maben |
AMARANDA JACKSON |
Pri |
Merriwa Pri |
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
263 |
Saskia Fitzgerald |
KUNBERANG PORPIA |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
158 |
Ben Patterson |
ELLE |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
133 |
Eloise Clare |
BROWN DUKE |
Pri |
Abbotsleigh Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
172 |
Roy Peatling |
HARRY |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
192 |
Stefanie Cooper |
MARENA KARELA |
Pri |
C Coast Grammar Pri |
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
185 |
Holly Turnbull |
KULLATINE MIDGE |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
5.00 |
254 |
Georgia Achurch |
WILLIE |
Sec |
Independent Sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
5.00 |
215 |
Lara De jong |
OPHIR SONNETT |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
5.00 |
239 |
Ellie Mathews |
STAR |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.00 |
|
|
|
5.00 |
213 |
Caitlin Guy |
OAKS SPARKLE |
Pri |
St Xaviers Gunnedah pri |
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
195 |
Sophie Maynes |
MAYLINGA LINDELLE |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
4.00 |
151 |
Georgia Maben |
DELILAH |
Pri |
Merriwa Pri |
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
139 |
Shakaya Fenton |
CENTRE STAGE FINE CHINA |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
150 |
Mia Rasmussen |
DANNY |
Sec |
Calrossy WC Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
210 |
Brooklyn Symes |
NIAGARA JEWEL |
Sec |
Loreto Normanhurst |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
4.00 |
234 |
Karla Hudson |
CHARLIE |
Pri |
Tintinhull Pri |
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
187 |
Saffron Brink-peters |
LE FLIRTEUR DIAMOND TINA |
Sec |
C Coast Grammar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
4.00 |
252 |
Joslyn Bard |
WHISTLER |
Pri |
St Xaviers Gunnedah Pri |
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
205 |
Elsa Hudson |
MR PEPPY C |
Sec |
Oxley High |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.00 |
|
|
4.00 |
255 |
Jazmin Hobden |
WILLOWS CHATTERBOX |
Pri |
St Xaviers Gunnedah Pri |
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
266 |
Oliver Ledingham |
GLEN LEE RIVOLI CARBINE |
Sec |
TAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
3.00 |
163 |
Harrison Baxter |
FANALIE |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
129 |
Ava Peel |
BOON HILL PANDORA |
Pri |
Independent Pri |
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
206 |
Nicole Martin |
MULWARREE CHARM |
Sec |
Merriwa Central |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
3.00 |
230 |
Jessica Ballard |
RUBY |
Pri |
Calrossy WC Pri |
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
135 |
Jessica Swain |
BUENA VISTA CARIAD |
Pri |
St Xaviers Gunnedah Pri |
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
186 |
William Ramsden |
LACEYS COORUMBEENA CALLUM |
Pri |
Duri Pri |
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
182 |
Lara Hamblin |
KAREELAH JOSH |
Sec |
Calrossy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
3.00 |
221 |
Darcy Pittman |
RAWDON ABBY LANE |
Sec |
Scone HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.00 |
|
3.00 |
242 |
Nicole Martin |
THE ECHO EVITA |
Sec |
Merriwa Central |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.00 |
|
|
2.00 |