Home
Snowy 2024 testing - 01/04/2024
Cattlemen'S Crack Results
Landscape
Portrait
Export
No
Exhibitor/Rider-Horse
Whip Crack
Obstacle Course
Time Taken
Total Points
Place
25
Darren Towns
KALAWA ONE MORE HILITE
19
22.000
120
41.000
1
1
Morgan Webb
DOLGWILI NORMAN
0.000
2
3
Colby Hann
ERINDALE PINK
0.000
2
4
Scott Nimmo
ASHLYN MATILDA
0.000
2
5
Christy Davidson
SLIDE ASIDE COWBOY
0.000
2
6
Chloe Mitchell
KIRKBYS STUD ROSALIE
0.000
2
7
Claire Lindley
YAVEN MOORE CHROME
0.000
2
8
Jessica Foster
BENGORAN TARA
0.000
2
9
John Mitchell
HALLS CHICKENMAN
0.000
2
10
Michael Green
NARRANGULLEN ANAKIN
0.000
2
11
Chris Caslick
BABY DOLL
0.000
2
12
Peter Moffatt
KC
0.000
2
13
Jess Smith
THIS CAT CURLS
0.000
2
14
Millie Triggs
HUONFELS CONTREAU
0.000
2
15
Luke Turnbull
BANJO
0.000
2
16
Sophie Thorley
CONDAMINE RIVOLI RECRUIT
0.000
2
17
Travis Bandy
HAZELWOOD WEAPON
0.000
2
18
Rhys Angland
BINNIA VERINA
0.000
2
19
Charlie Paton
PEPSI
0.000
2
20
Trent Stocks
TREMEL CHER
0.000
2
21
Hannah Blair
RANDY
0.000
2
22
Melissa Baxter
FINNIE
0.000
2
23
Harrison Scarlett
YARRABIN FIRST EVE
0.000
2
24
Annie Triggs
BERRAGOON JUDDY
0.000
2
26
Luke Bennett
Millungeras Moon Beam
0.000
2
27
Lachie Whiteley
BUNDA RAMBUNCTIOUS
0.000
2
28
Thomas Burke
FINOS BOSCO
0.000
2
29
Debbie Arnold
BRIMAR SPARKLES
0.000
2
30
Anna Paton
MILLUNGERAS WINX
0.000
2
31
Billy Phegan
ASSAULT N PEPTOS
0.000
2
32
Paige Baxter
DISCO MAGIC
0.000
2
33
Daryl Baines
BANJO
0.000
2
34
Stephen Rouch
YELLOWIN DOUBLEDOT
0.000
2
35
Ben Howe
EMTEE LOOKING
0.000
2
36
Stew Moroney
HAYDON BLACKWATCH
0.000
2
37
Sally Stockwell
Palmers Zulu
0.000
2
38
Katie Faithfull
KARRABA PARK WALKABOUT
0.000
2
39
Harrison Baxter
THE SOLO
0.000
2
40
Lacey Overeem
LIBBY
0.000
2
41
Kieran Davidson
EDENVALE ORION
0.000
2
42
Sean Gray
MOLLY
0.000
2
43
Bruno Robinson
AN ACRE NAMED SUE
0.000
2
44
Harry Vines
SNOOP DOG
0.000
2
45
Hannah Daley
BOONERI MONTANA
0.000
2
46
Ella Pearson
WALKERS ANNIE
0.000
2
47
Ruby Mccourt
A LITTLE MOORE TURPS
0.000
2
48
Scarlett Chaston
SUNLAND DIGGER
0.000
2
49
David Mitchell
STONEAGE JAY (JW)
0.000
2
50
Lachie Sim
Derowie Enchanted Acres
0.000
2
51
Troy Nicholls
TALN INDIANA
0.000
2
52
Tom Willoughby
SUPER
0.000
2
53
Sarah Finlayson
MERLIN CHILLI
0.000
2
54
Carrie Jones
HENDRIX
0.000
2
55
Grace Brabin
DIAMONDODWELL ROSE
0.000
2
56
Patrick Shanahan
HAVANA
0.000
2
57
Sam Webb
WEBBS COPY
0.000
2
58
Ben Belcher
HEATHFIELD CLARRIE (LARRY)
0.000
2
59
Stephen Connor
PARDON
0.000
2
60
Angus Weston
FANCY
0.000
2
61
Mel Towns
BRAMMAS MERCURY
0.000
2
62
Sarah Faithfull
BERRAGOON SPRITE
0.000
2
63
Jack Shanahan
TOBY
0.000
2
64
Gemma King
CAWARRA MAGISTRATE
0.000
2
65
Matt Maliki
PALMERS SUPER IDEA
0.000
2
66
Neale Green
ENERGY RICHOCHET
0.000
2
67
Sean Lynch
MEMPHIS
0.000
2
68
Kye Willis
JAYEM SNIPELLIETA
0.000
2
69
Larissa Guaran
RUBY
0.000
2
70
Emily Thomas
CEETEE JEEP
0.000
2
71
Mackenzie Dunn
OBAR LITTLE DOO SCOOT
0.000
2
72
Tom Rudd
CALLIE
0.000
2
2
Jordan Arbuthnot
BLACKHAT JAZZY DUCK
8
0.000
72