Home
Man from Snowy River Bush Festival 2024 - 11/04/2024
Stock Handling - Open Totals Results
Landscape
Portrait
Export
Colour Group
-Select-
Black Group
Dark Blue Group
Dark Green Group
Light Blue Group
Lime Green Group
Orange Group
Pink Group
Red Group
White Group
Yellow Group
Open
-Select-
Yes
No
Ladies
-Select-
Yes
No
Junior
-Select-
Yes
No
Novice
-Select-
Yes
No
Rookie
-Select-
Yes
No
ASH
-Select-
Yes
No
Veteran
-Select-
Yes
No
Striplings
-Select-
Brown
Dark Blue
Lime Green
Maroon
Purple
Mode
-Select-
Stockmans
Stripling
No
Exhibitor/Rider-Horse
Round 1
Round 2
Total Points
Place
9
Morgan Webb
DOLGWILI NORMAN
90
89
179
1
1
Travis Bandy
HAZELWOOD WEAPON
90
88
178
2
34
Brad Pierce
LORI DARLIN
88
83
171
3
73
John Mitchell
HALLS CHICKEN MAN
64
89
153
4
59
Rhys Angland
ANGLANDS CHICKOLEETA
85
63
148
5
49
Sean Gray
THIS CAT CURLS
74
70
144
6
74
Christopher Connley
SAM
70
71
141
7
66
Tom Willoughby
SUPER
91
21
112
8
2
Bruno Robinson
AN ACRE NAMED SUE
87
20
107
9
3
Brett Staines
NIAGARA JACK
85
21
106
10
35
Peter Moffatt
SPIDER
84
22
106
10
43
Angus Weston
BETS SHES FANCY
85
19
104
12
44
Kye Miller
SID
83
21
104
12
50
Jordan Arbuthnot
KELJAY SUE
83
20
103
14
57
Kieran Davidson
EDENVALE ORION
83
20
103
14
41
Ben Belcher
JAYBAR CONDO CHROME
22
80
102
16
12
Lachie Whiteley
BUNDA RAMBUNCTIOUS
81
20
101
17
42
Mick Green
BREWERS BINNAWEE MOULINROUGE - HSH (MERLIN)
82
19
101
17
18
Stephen Rouch
YELLOWIN DOUBLEDOT
79
19
98
19
68
Patrick O'ryan
COOKIE
76
17
93
20
21
Jim Bennett
OZZIE
75
16
91
21
17
Emma Webb
WESTERN ACRES
89
89
22
36
Christy Davidson
SLIDE ASIDE COWBOY
88
88
23
13
Kelsie Lupson
MAGGIE
87
87
24
54
Marnie Arbuthnot
BLACKHAT JAZZY DUCK
85
85
25
60
Jess Smith
CHARISMA
85
85
25
62
Madi Shingles
KALAWA ONE MOORE HILITE
85
85
25
5
Larissa Guaran
TONGA ROYAL
84
84
28
26
David Mitchell
STONEAGE JAY (JW)
63
21
84
28
16
Eadie Everard
EL CHAPO
83
83
30
56
Harry Hiscock
HEIDI
83
83
30
80
Mackenzie Dunn
OBAR LITTLE DOO SCOOT
83
83
30
7
Bill Phegan
ASSAULT N PEPTOS
82
82
33
40
Darcy Dall'aglio
HEITHFIELDC-LARRY
80
80
34
77
Codie Sutton
HELL MAD SMOKE
79
79
35
61
Anna Paton
MILLUNGERAS WINX
78
78
36
75
Mason Tait
KC
78
0
78
36
30
Carrie Jones
HENDRIX
77
77
38
45
Alison Mathie
NARRENGULLEN ANIKIN
77
77
38
11
Charlie Paton
PEPSI
55
20
75
40
64
Cooper Fitzgerald
MIDNIGHT RUN (ZIGGY)
73
73
41
32
Emily Pendergast
YINBARUN ELVIS
71
71
42
48
Emily Phegan
GLEN LEE RIVOLI GERONIMO (NEMO)
71
71
42
46
Olivia Carey
LUCKYVIEW ROYALLE GUN
63
63
44
65
Lachlan Sim
No Moore Reyn
63
0
63
44
33
Daryl Baines
BANJO
58
0
58
46
6
Hannah Blair
RANDY
55
55
47
4
Troy Nicholls
TALN INDIANA
29
21
50
48
70
Tup Forge
WALLY
42
42
49
52
Beau Moore
APACHE
20
21
41
50
76
Tom Rudd
CALLIE
20
21
41
50
25
Stephen Connor
PARDON
21
19
40
52
58
Dean Oliver
BOBBETT
40
0
40
52
67
Gregory Wheeler
FIREFLY
20
20
40
52
15
Grace Brabin
ASAR JEWEL
39
39
55
51
Kye Willis
METALLIC
19
19
38
56
69
Breanna Arnold
ALPINE HOPE
38
38
56
10
Riley Quinn
RJ
19
18
37
58
79
Harrison Scarlett
YARRABIN FIRST EVE
37
37
58
78
Scarlett Chaston
SUNLAND DIGGER
35
35
60
38
Jessica May
TURBO
21
21
61
39
Jack Shanahan
SMITH FAMILY CONJESSMAN
21
21
61
72
Luke Turnbull
BANJO
21
21
61
23
Pippa Malone
DOUBLE TWIST
20
20
64
31
Isaac Lieschke
BUCK
20
20
64
47
Bill Weber
LAFFY LANE DIAMONDS
20
20
64
53
Sarah Faithfull
BERRAGOON SPRITE
20
20
64
8
Annie Triggs
BERRAGOON JUDDY
19
19
68
19
Bailey Guaran
ASAR GAZETTE ZET
19
0
19
68
27
Wendy Sheather
SOMERSETPARK SPIN KING
19
0
19
68
28
Sean Purcell
JOEY.
19
0
19
68
71
Annie-maree Martin
HILLBILLY
19
19
68
14
Amelia Mackinnon
GIDGET
18
18
73
37
Alyssa Arnold
GRADYS GEMINI
18
18
73
29
Kaitlyn Flint
RANGO
17
17
75
20
Jay Schembri
ROCKET
15
0
15
76
24
Ruby Douglas
PLAYIN IN THE WIND
15
15
76
22
Hannah Keen
TREGARTHAN SANGRIA
14
14
78
63
Jessica Foster
TARA
13
13
79
1
Lucinda Foster
GIZMO
2
Jack Turnbull
BESS
3
Tom Turnbull
LIL
4
Luca Chaplin
GATOR
5
Chelsea Reynolds
PEPPY
6
Milly Richmond
BERRAGOON PARIS ET (SUGA)
7
Harriet Brabin
KARINDA PEPERONI
8
Harrison Smith
VOODOO
9
Edward Smith
LINDSAYS MINSTRIL INFERNO
10
Amy Manwaring
THE RANCH CHICO
11
Teale Moffatt
NAUGHTY CAT
12
Elizabeth Scarlett
MILLINGTON BUMBLEBEE
13
Jorgie Sturt
PATCH
14
Ella Connolly
GOLDEN DUCKIT
15
Heidi Fitzgerald
THREEASIX JAQUARD
16
Ryder Pierce
BOONERI MEMPHIS
17
Ayla Sim
BULLA SONNY
18
Lucy Wilson
CHINA
19
Jake Dallaglio
BLUE
20
Amelia Elkington
TASSAS LITTLE CRACKER
21
Olive Geppert
BB
22
Dan O'ryan
DANA
23
Georgia Shedden
CALMORE MIST
25
Sybil Triggs
CHASE
26
Montana Parker
DIGET
27
Josh Parker
CHIQUITA
28
Rhys Laney
PENDERGAST BEMBOKA
29
Adelaide Phegan
A ONE SKILLYWEED
30
Luca Wieland
RIDDLER
55
Emily Crowe
ROANWOOD DUSTY
0