Type something in the input field to search the table for class number, class name:
33B-County Saddlery Advanced EA Championship 5C AAOR - shadows
23-Equestrian Queensland Intermediate A CDN OPEN
24-Equestrian Queensland Intermediate A CDN AAOR
28-Equestrian Queensland Intermediate II CDN
41-Martin Collins Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
41A-Martin Collins Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
42-Equestrian Queensland Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
42A-Equestrian Queensland Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
04-Dressage Queensland Children Rider Preliminary B CDI-Ch - Technical
06-Dressage Queensland Pony Rider Team Test CDI-P
09-Horseland Gold Coast Junior Rider Team Test CDI-J
12-Petstock Young Rider Team Test CDI-Y
15-International Horse Breeders Intermediate II CDI-U25
18-Kohnkes Own Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
19-Kohnke's Own Prix St Georges CDN AAOR
25-Equestrian Queensland Intermediate B CDN OPEN
26-Equestrian Queensland Intermediate B CDN AAOR
36-Dressage Queensland Riders Subcommittee Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
36A-Dressage Queensland Riders Subcommittee Medium EA Championship 4C AAOR
39-Remi Stud Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
39A-Remi Stud Novice EA Championship 2C OPEN
39B-Remi Stud Novice EA Championship 2C OPEN - Shadow Cath
40-Gala Equine Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
40A-Gala Equine Novice EA Championship 2C AAOR
05-Dressage Queensland Children Rider Team Test CDI-Ch - Technical
07-Dressage Queensland Pony Rider Individual CDI-P
10-Horseland Gold Coast Junior Rider Individual CDI-J
13-Petstock Young Rider Individual CDI-Y
16-International Horse Breeders Grand Prix CDI-U25
20-Kohnkes Own Intermediate I CDN OPEN
21-Kohnkes Own Intermediate I CDN AAOR
30-Grand Prix Special CDN
32-Equistore Advanced EA Championship 5B OPEN
32A-Equistore Advanced EA Championship 5C OPEN
32B-Equistore Advanced EA Championship 5C OPEN - Shadows
33-County Saddlery Advanced EA Championship 5B AAOR
33A-County Saddlery Advanced EA Championship 5C AAOR
37-Equestrian Land Developments Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
37A-Equestrian Land Developments Elementary EA Championship 3C OPEN
38-Aitkens Saddlery Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
38A-Aitkens Saddlery Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
35B-Equine Edge Rehabilitation Medium EA Championship 4C OPEN - shadows
08-Pony Rider Freestyle CDI-P
11-Junior Rider Freestyle CDI-J
14-Petstock Young Rider Freestyle CDI-Y
17-International Horse Breeders Grand Prix Freestyle CDI-U25
22-Kohnkes Own Intermediate Freestyle CDN
27-FEI Intermediate A/B Level Freestyle CDN
31-Hygain Grand Prix Freestyle CDN
34-Bloomfield Horseboxes Advanced Freestyle
35-Equine Edge Rehabilitation Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
35A-Equine Edge Rehabilitation Medium EA Championship 4C OPEN
35C-Equine Edge Rehabilitation Medium EA Championship 4C OPEN - Shadow 2