Home
Man from Snowy River Bush Festival 2019 - 04/04/2019
Banjo’s Bareback Results
Landscape
Portrait
Export
Colour Group
-Select-
Dark Blue Group
Dark Green Group
Light Blue Group
Lime Green Group
Orange Group
Pink Group
Red Group
White Group
Yellow Group
Open
-Select-
Yes
No
Ladies
-Select-
Yes
No
Junior
-Select-
Yes
No
Novice
-Select-
Yes
No
Rookie
-Select-
Yes
No
ASH
-Select-
Yes
No
Veteran
-Select-
Yes
No
No
Exhibitor/Rider-Horse
Location
Team Name
Obstacles
Horsemanship & Freestyle
Time
Head Gear
Course Error
Total Points
Championship Points
Place
65
Morgan Webb
DOLGWILI NORMAN
52.0
28.0
03:35
2.0
0.0
82.0
30
1
17
Kieran Davidson
EDENVALE ORION
52.0
26.0
03:58
1.0
0.0
79.0
30
2
1
John Mitchell
HALLS CHICKENMAN
50.0
26.0
03:48
1.0
0.0
77.0
30
3
31
Kelsie Lupson
LYNX BLUE ACRE
50.0
26.0
03:59
1.0
0.0
77.0
30
4
41
David Mitchell
Stoneage Jay
49.0
27.0
04:00
0.0
76.0
30
5
18
Jim Laverty
LEALUKAS JIMMY
50.0
24.0
03:47
1.0
0.0
75.0
29
6
25
Brad Pierce
SCARRLET
44.0
25.0
03:21
3.0
0.0
72.0
29
7
16
Tom Denson
BB
49.0
22.0
03:54
1.0
0.0
72.0
30
8
26
Matt Maliki
JACK
47.0
24.0
03:54
1.0
0.0
72.0
29
8
61
Ryan Carman
RUSTY
42.0
26.0
03:34
2.0
0.0
70.0
30
10
9
Stephen Connor
BOJANGLES
39.0
28.0
03:28
3.0
0.0
70.0
29
11
33
Michael Green
NARRANGULLEN ANAKIN
44.0
23.0
03:41
2.0
69.0
30
12
58
Neale Green
ENERGY RICOCHET
42.0
26.0
03:45
1.0
0.0
69.0
29
13
42
Ben Belcher
HEATHFIELD CLARRIE
45.0
23.0
03:47
1.0
0.0
69.0
29
14
67
Darren Williams
MANOOKA FROSTBITE
41.0
25.0
03:50
1.0
0.0
67.0
29
15
69
David Cochran
TONTO SUPERHORSE
40.0
25.0
03:48
1.0
0.0
66.0
28
16
49
Chris Sherwood
HANAFORD STUD SMALLTALK
39.0
27.0
04:00
0.0
66.0
30
17
20
Bruno Robinson
AN ACRE NAMED SUE
42.0
22.0
03:54
1.0
0.0
65.0
28
18
11
Jack Perkins
GLEN LEE JUPITER
40.0
21.0
03:30
2.0
0.0
63.0
28
19
15
Emma Oshea
HILITE DADS ACRES
35.0
27.0
03:53
1.0
0.0
63.0
28
20
62
Christy Davidson
SLIDE ASIDE COWBOY
34.0
26.0
03:32
2.0
0.0
62.0
28
21
40
Travis Bandy
Booneri Memphis
37.0
21.0
03:31
2.0
60.0
29
22
46
Archie Mcgrath Weber
COPPER
41.0
19.0
04:00
0.0
60.0
28
23
10
Daryl Baines
SWEET DENIELLE
37.0
22.0
04:00
0.0
59.0
26
24
45
Natasha Adams
PRICELESS HALLOWEEN
36.0
21.0
03:52
1.0
0.0
58.0
27
25
19
Rocky Acquisto
CASH
37.0
19.0
04:00
0.0
56.0
27
26
39
Tayla Pierce
LORI
36.0
18.0
03:46
1.0
55.0
28
27
38
Hannah Keen
SHEROS HITMAN
34.0
20.0
03:51
1.0
55.0
28
28
54
Mel Towns
BRAMMAS MERCURY
34.0
21.0
04:00
0.0
55.0
29
29
24
Breanna Arnold
GRADYS DIAMOND
29.0
24.0
04:00
0.0
53.0
26
30
44
Ian Arnold
GRADYS GEMINI
32.0
20.0
04:00
0.0
52.0
26
31
57
Scott Jones
MARMALAID CAT
27.0
23.0
03:46
1.0
0.0
51.0
27
32
4
Anna Paton
SHEROS MELINDA (PICKLES)
30.0
21.0
04:00
0.0
51.0
29
33
60
Tony Blanchard
EASY
34.0
17.0
04:00
0.0
51.0
27
33
53
Isabelle Cottrell
CADDY
30.0
21.0
04:00
0.0
51.0
28
35
72
Hannah Sanders
ROY
29.0
22.0
04:00
0.0
51.0
27
35
21
Dean Oliver
JACK
32.0
18.0
04:00
0.0
50.0
25
37
50
Lachie Sim
Derowie Tango
29.0
21.0
04:00
0.0
50.0
27
37
63
Codie Sutton
SUTTONS BILLABONG
29.0
20.0
04:00
0.0
49.0
25
39
47
Asheleigh Dodwell
PALMERS SUPER IDEA
25.0
22.0
04:00
0.0
47.0
25
40
37
Hayley Hinton
TANGLES
24.0
22.0
04:00
46.0
26
41
12
Ash King
ELWANVALE TWO BOB
27.0
19.0
04:00
0.0
46.0
25
42
70
Megan Russell
AFRICA
24.0
22.0
04:00
0.0
46.0
26
42
55
Sallie Findlay
HONDA SILHOUETTE
26.0
19.0
04:00
0.0
45.0
26
44
34
Luke Bennett
MILLUNGERAS MOONBEAM
24.0
20.0
04:00
44.0
25
45
43
Ben Howe
EMTEE LOOKING
22.0
21.0
04:00
0.0
43.0
24
46
71
Larissa Pearsall
ASAR SCANDAL
25.0
18.0
04:00
0.0
43.0
25
47
51
Harry Grant
BRAD
19.0
23.0
04:00
0.0
42.0
25
48
6
Wendy Sheather
SOMERSET PARK MISSY
22.0
19.0
04:00
0.0
41.0
30
49
2
Christopher Connley
DANDILLA KAYELLEN
22.5
18.0
04:00
0.0
40.5
29
50
30
Archer Chaston
PEPPINS NOVA
19.0
21.0
04:00
0.0
40.0
27
51
7
Darcy Rixon
WEDNESDAY
18.0
22.0
04:00
0.0
40.0
28
52
35
Jack Hart
MILROY CONQUEST
24.0
15.0
04:00
39.0
24
53
59
Chris Caslick
MOONAN BABY DOLL
19.0
20.0
04:00
0.0
39.0
24
53
14
Laney Towns
DESTINED TO BE A ROCKSTAR
17.0
21.0
04:00
0.0
38.0
24
55
66
Tim Cavill
TUNDABARDI NUGGET
22.0
16.0
04:00
0.0
38.0
24
55
68
Bailey Guaran
ASAR GAZETTE
17.0
20.0
04:00
0.0
37.0
23
57
52
Peter Urquhart
MILLUNGERAS MAGNOLIA
16.0
20.0
04:00
0.0
36.0
24
58
13
Danna Boulton
SILVERLYN CHEYANNE
16.0
19.0
04:00
0.0
35.0
23
59
28
Jade Clark
GUN SMOKE
17.0
18.0
04:00
0.0
35.0
26
59
36
Jarred Fitzpatrick
DONNY
14.0
19.0
04:00
33.0
23
61
29
Laura Child
NUGGET
11.0
21.0
04:00
0.0
32.0
25
62
23
Mollie Mcgrath
ONE NIGHT STAN
9.0
22.0
04:00
0.0
31.0
24
63
27
Lachie Whiteley
MILLUNGERAS MAC
12.0
19.0
04:00
0.0
31.0
24
63
22
Kath Reid
FAT BOY SPIDEY SLIM
14.0
16.0
04:00
0.0
30.0
23
65
3
Gavin Bartlett
PALMVIEW SILVER REUBEN
0.0
16.0
04:00
0.0
16.0
27
66
5
Daniel Nottle
GEORGIE
0.0
13.0
04:00
0.0
13.0
26
67