Home
Fraser Coast Interschool Equestrian Comp (Not IQ) - 22/08/2019
Banjo’s Bareback Results
Landscape
Portrait
Export
No
Exhibitor/Rider-Horse
Location
Team Name
Obstacles
Horsemanship & Freestyle
Time
Head Gear
Course Error
Total Points
Championship Points
Place
2
Abbey Ward
PEAKVALE HERO
Gympie State Highschool
2
Abbey Ward
PEAKVALE HERO
Gympie State Highschool
3
Abby Peacock
OCEANVIEW EXPRESSO
St Andrews Anglican College
4
Addison Harth
MAGIC
Tinana State School
5
Adeline Cann
ROCKING J FRECKLES POKO JOE
St Patrick's College Gympie
5
Adeline Cann
ROCKING J FRECKLES POKO JOE
St Patrick's College Gympie
7
Ailah Trama
CHAPPEL PARK YOYO
North Arm State School
7
Ailah Trama
CHAPPEL PARK YOYO
North Arm State School
8
Aleiha Mcconville
DEMMA
Cooroy state school
8
Aleiha Mcconville
DEMMA
Cooroy state school
9
Aleisha Lorensen
FOREST PARK OPTIMA
Gympie State High School
9
Aleisha Lorensen
FOREST PARK OPTIMA
Gympie State High School
10
Aleisha Manthey
SURPRISE
Cooloola Christian College
10
Aleisha Manthey
SURPRISE
Cooloola Christian College
11
Aliana Rogers
CURRAJON DUSTY DIAMOND
Isis District State High School
11
Aliana Rogers
CURRAJON DUSTY DIAMOND
Isis District State High School
12
Alice Howard
BUZZ - NIKKI-JAY CENTERFOLD
St James Lutheran College
13
Alisha Poulter
DUSK
bundaberg christian college
13
Alisha Poulter
DUSK
bundaberg christian college
14
Amali Trama
BINGO MAGIC
North Arm State School
14
Amali Trama
BINGO MAGIC
North Arm State School
15
Amber Aherne
SHAWNEE KEISHA (EVIE)
St Marys primary
16
Amelia Stewart
FRODO
St Andrews Anglican College
16
Amelia Stewart
FRODO
St Andrews Anglican College
18
Amity Webster
CONNIE
Hervey Bay State High School
Scratched
SCR
18
Amity Webster
CONNIE
Hervey Bay State High School
19
Amy Cronin
WICKED FRAAR
Bundaberg North State High School
19
Amy Cronin
WICKED FRAAR
Bundaberg North State High School
20
Angelique Painter
TOPAZ
Good Shepherd Lutheran College
20
Angelique Painter
TOPAZ
Good Shepherd Lutheran College
21
Anna Lilburne
CLASS POSH
Our Lady of the Southern Cross College
21
Anna Lilburne
CLASS POSH
Our Lady of the Southern Cross College
22
Annie Howard
ROCKIN REX
Victory College
23
Annika Dean
PEGASUS
Riverside Christian College
24
Arabella Manthey
LUV HUNTER
James Nash State High School
24
Arabella Manthey
LUV HUNTER
James Nash State High School
25
Arianah Bazzan
NOKIE
Victory College
25
Arianah Bazzan
NOKIE
Victory College
26
Arielle Yunus
MERRY LANDS CUSTOM MAID
Shalom
26
Arielle Yunus
MERRY LANDS CUSTOM MAID
Shalom
27
Asha Gosling
MILO
Gympie East State School
27
Asha Gosling
MILO
Gympie East State School
28
Asha Hoolihan
BEAUPARC ROSE GOLD
St Andrews Anglican College
28
Asha Hoolihan
BEAUPARC ROSE GOLD
St Andrews Anglican College
29
Ashleigh Deed
COMANDO BATTAGLIA
Riverside Christian College
30
Ashley Shaw
TOM
Aldridge State High School
30
Ashley Shaw
TOM
Aldridge State High School
32
Bella Southern
PEPS LITTLE LYNX
Monto State School
32
Bella Southern
PEPS LITTLE LYNX
Monto State School
33
Bianca Richards
HUGO
Nambour State College
33
Bianca Richards
HUGO
Nambour State College
34
Bronte Radunz
LILY
St Joseph's childers
36
Caitlyn Raisbeck
PEPPY
Riverside Christian College
36
Caitlyn Raisbeck
PEPPY
Riverside Christian College
37
Callum Lehman
ABBADAIRE-DIANDRA
Victory Collage
37
Callum Lehman
ABBADAIRE-DIANDRA
Victory Collage
38
Casey Duffey
JOHNROY EXCELL
Riverside Christian College
38
Casey Duffey
JOHNROY EXCELL
Riverside Christian College
39
Cassidy Sullivan
JURASSIC JANIE
Sunshine Coast Grammar
39
Cassidy Sullivan
JURASSIC JANIE
Sunshine Coast Grammar
40
Cassie Nolen
ROXY
Fraser Coast Anglican college
40
Cassie Nolen
ROXY
Fraser Coast Anglican college
41
Charlee Mcconville
CASPER
Cooroy state school
42
Charli Thompson
HAPPY CRACKERS
Xavier Catholic College
42
Charli Thompson
HAPPY CRACKERS
Xavier Catholic College
43
Charlie Hatfield
PRINCESS DAWN
Sharon State School
43
Charlie Hatfield
PRINCESS DAWN
Sharon State School
44
Charlie Henwood
BLUE JEANS
St. Andrews
45
Charlie Mcgrath
TWILIGHT TUXEDO
St Patricks College
45
Charlie Mcgrath
TWILIGHT TUXEDO
St Patricks College
47
Charlie Thorne
SHEZA MABO
St Patricks Primary Catholic School Bundaberg
47
Charlie Thorne
SHEZA MABO
St Patricks Primary Catholic School Bundaberg
48
Chelsea Booker
PETRONE
Victory College
49
Cheyenne Lehman
SAVE A STAR
Victory Collage
49
Cheyenne Lehman
SAVE A STAR
Victory Collage
51
Chloe Frear
TAYLOR MADE WAFFLES
Gin Gin State High School
51
Chloe Frear
TAYLOR MADE WAFFLES
Gin Gin State High School
52
Chloe Lough
CHESALON SHOCKER
Riverside Christian College
52
Chloe Lough
CHESALON SHOCKER
Riverside Christian College
53
Chloe Miller
LLANCLOUDY SYMPHONY
Gin Gin State High School
53
Chloe Miller
LLANCLOUDY SYMPHONY
Gin Gin State High School
54
Chloe Walker
ROCKY HILL AMETHYST
St Andrews Anglican College
54
Chloe Walker
ROCKY HILL AMETHYST
St Andrews Anglican College
55
Cianna Schwarzrock
TEXAS
Maryborough State High
55
Cianna Schwarzrock
TEXAS
Maryborough State High
57
Cooper Roche
BELCHESTER AZURE BELLE
Noosa District State High School
57
Cooper Roche
BELCHESTER AZURE BELLE
Noosa District State High School
60
David Stewart
ROCKY
St Andrews Anglican College
60
David Stewart
ROCKY
St Andrews Anglican College
61
Jordan Thompson
ATHENA
Gin Gin State High Scholl
61
Jordan Thompson
ATHENA
Gin Gin State High Scholl
62
Dee Pitt
MARTRIOS
Kepnock State High School
62
Dee Pitt
MARTRIOS
Kepnock State High School
63
Demi Lloyd-jones
DANEWIN GIRL
Bundaberg North State High School
64
Didi Marsh
LADY IN BRONZE
Australian Cristian College
65
Elani North
D BAR LITTLE SERAQUIEL (A3-282)
St Helens State School
65
Elani North
D BAR LITTLE SERAQUIEL (A3-282)
St Helens State School
66
Elke Lord
BENNY
St Mary's Bundaberg
67
Ella Ford
STRIDER
Maryborough State High School
68
Ella Paech
RHONDU CHEX TO SHINE
St Marys Catholic Primary Bundaberg
68
Ella Paech
RHONDU CHEX TO SHINE
St Marys Catholic Primary Bundaberg
69
Ella Vizer
WANABEE
Cooloola Christian College
69
Ella Vizer
WANABEE
Cooloola Christian College
71
Elley Haines
GYPSY HILLS
Riverside Christian College
71
Elley Haines
GYPSY HILLS
Riverside Christian College
72
Eloise Stokes
THE JAZZ DASHER
Hervey Bay State High School
73
Emily Berghofer
SUNNY
Xavier Catholic College
73
Emily Berghofer
SUNNY
Xavier Catholic College
74
Emily Breedon
BRUSHWOOD CHACHARA
James Nash State High School
74
Emily Breedon
BRUSHWOOD CHACHARA
James Nash State High School
75
Emily Davis
ALLAMBIE PARK TOUCHE
Victory College
75
Emily Davis
ALLAMBIE PARK TOUCHE
Victory College
76
Emily Griffiths
FUSCUS
Our Lady of the Southern Cross College
76
Emily Griffiths
FUSCUS
Our Lady of the Southern Cross College
78
Emma Duffey
MONASHEE KNIGHT
St Patricks College Gympie
78
Emma Duffey
MONASHEE KNIGHT
St Patricks College Gympie
79
Emma Macdonald
OAKS HELL BENT
Trinity College Gladstone
79
Emma Macdonald
OAKS HELL BENT
Trinity College Gladstone
80
Emma Reed
ATTHOW PONDS GRACIE
Our lady of southern cross college Dalby
80
Emma Reed
ATTHOW PONDS GRACIE
Our lady of southern cross college Dalby
81
Erin Dean
NOX
marybourgh state high school
82
Erin Ellison
EARLY BIRD
urangan state high school
83
Erin Kochel
GUNDARRAS STAR DANCER
Aldridge State High School
83
Erin Kochel
GUNDARRAS STAR DANCER
Aldridge State High School
84
Evie Mitchell
SONNY
Eumundi State School
84
Evie Mitchell
SONNY
Eumundi State School
85
Faith Gook
JESSIE’S SPOT OF TROUBLE
Australian Christian College
85
Faith Gook
JESSIE’S SPOT OF TROUBLE
Australian Christian College
86
Felicity Mawhinney
CURRAJON PALEFACE
Gympie High School
86
Felicity Mawhinney
CURRAJON PALEFACE
Gympie High School
87
Finnigan Bazzan
BUNDALEER HARMONY
Victory College
87
Finnigan Bazzan
BUNDALEER HARMONY
Victory College
88
Gabriella Demaio
CHASING THE DREAM
Australian Christian College
88
Gabriella Demaio
CHASING THE DREAM
Australian Christian College
90
Gaby Davey
ALANA
Victory College
90
Gaby Davey
ALANA
Victory College
91
Genevieve Schwarzrock
GORDON
Maryborough State High School
92
Georgia Lenehan
CALVESTON FRIAR TUCK
St Patrick’s College gympie
92
Georgia Lenehan
CALVESTON FRIAR TUCK
St Patrick’s College gympie
94
Grace Braid
BRUMBY RUN CHLOE
Cooloola Christian College
94
Grace Braid
BRUMBY RUN CHLOE
Cooloola Christian College
95
Grace Colllins
MOZZIE
Eumundi State School
96
Grace Hill
ANDY
St Luke's Anglican School Bundaberg
96
Grace Hill
ANDY
St Luke's Anglican School Bundaberg
97
Grace Roth
WATHOGA RAMBLING KD
Eidsvold
97
Grace Roth
WATHOGA RAMBLING KD
Eidsvold
98
Gracie Maioli
SIROCCO
good sheperd lutheran collage
98
Gracie Maioli
SIROCCO
good sheperd lutheran collage
99
Halle Gregson-allcott
HUSTLERS COPY
Saint Luke's Anglican School Bundaberg
99
Halle Gregson-allcott
HUSTLERS COPY
Saint Luke's Anglican School Bundaberg
100
Hannah Boden
DESTINY
GSLC
100
Hannah Boden
DESTINY
GSLC
101
Harper Kruik
WOODY
Gympie South State School
Scratched
SCR
101
Harper Kruik
WOODY
Gympie South State School
Scratched
SCR
102
Harry Harms
ROY
Riverside College
102
Harry Harms
ROY
Riverside College
103
Hayley Cross
SOUTHERN LAND
James Nash State High School
103
Hayley Cross
SOUTHERN LAND
James Nash State High School
104
Hayley Millard
BREEZE
James Nash State High School
104
Hayley Millard
BREEZE
James Nash State High School
105
Hayley Wall
JUST TRICKIN
Glasshouse Christian College
105
Hayley Wall
JUST TRICKIN
Glasshouse Christian College
108
Iris Jenkins
KOORANA PARK LETS CELEBRATE
North Arm State School
108
Iris Jenkins
KOORANA PARK LETS CELEBRATE
North Arm State School
109
Isabella Francis
PALAMO JUST A POSE
Noosa District State High School
109
Isabella Francis
PALAMO JUST A POSE
Noosa District State High School
110
Isabella Wesche
FIORELLI
Gin Gin State High School
110
Isabella Wesche
FIORELLI
Gin Gin State High School
112
Isabelle Holt
DASH
St Luke's
112
Isabelle Holt
DASH
St Luke's
113
Jacinta Rockemer
DESTINYS SWEET AS CANDY A MARE
Brisbane School of Distance Education
113
Jacinta Rockemer
DESTINYS SWEET AS CANDY A MARE
Brisbane School of Distance Education
114
Jacqueline Lavery
NELSON
Noosa Christian College
115
Jade Balchin
BILLY
Shalom college
115
Jade Balchin
BILLY
Shalom college
116
Jakara-rose Gibbs
PEPPY
St Helens State School
116
Jakara-rose Gibbs
PEPPY
St Helens State School
117
Jameson Bazzan
CRUCHAN RHONDO
Victory College
117
Jameson Bazzan
CRUCHAN RHONDO
Victory College
119
Jaydan Kelly
YANJARRA PARK ISABELLA
St Lukes Anglican School
119
Jaydan Kelly
YANJARRA PARK ISABELLA
St Lukes Anglican School
120
Jeorga Oates
WENDY
Isis High School
120
Jeorga Oates
WENDY
Isis High School
121
Jessie Evans
HANLEY PARK HONEYSUCKLE
Mundubbera State P-10
121
Jessie Evans
HANLEY PARK HONEYSUCKLE
Mundubbera State P-10
122
Jimmy Davis
JIMINY CRICKET
Victory College
122
Jimmy Davis
JIMINY CRICKET
Victory College
124
Jordyn Fisher
FIRE STORM
Unity College
125
Jorja Ellis
CALBOYS LETHAL SPIN
Our Lady of the Southern Cross College
125
Jorja Ellis
CALBOYS LETHAL SPIN
Our Lady of the Southern Cross College
126
Josh Carson
CASINO
Kepnock State High School
126
Josh Carson
CASINO
Kepnock State High School
127
Josie Christie
PATRIOT
Victory College Gympie
128
Juliette Painter
SPARKLES
Good Shepherd Lutheran College
128
Juliette Painter
SPARKLES
Good Shepherd Lutheran College
129
Kael Yunus
PROUD LAWSON
Shalom
129
Kael Yunus
PROUD LAWSON
Shalom
130
Kahlia Paech
SUTTON LUKE
Shalom
130
Kahlia Paech
SUTTON LUKE
Shalom
130
Kahlia Paech
SUTTON LUKE
Shalom
131
Kandese Crossett
GREENFIELD GLITZ & GLAMOUR
Sharon State School
134
Katie Davies
PEPTO TOO STYLISH
Mundubbera State High School
134
Katie Davies
PEPTO TOO STYLISH
Mundubbera State High School
135
Kaydi Connolly
SHES DIVINE
GSLC
135
Kaydi Connolly
SHES DIVINE
GSLC
136
Kayla Schneider
WHAT A TYCOON
urangan state high school
137
Kaylee Pasley
PRINCE FERRO
Kepnock State High School
138
Keegan Channells
THE BARON
James Nash State High School
138
Keegan Channells
THE BARON
James Nash State High School
139
Ken Coleman
GUNAWYN
Gympie State High School
139
Ken Coleman
GUNAWYN
Gympie State High School
141
Kylah Mcdowell
WOODSTOCK
HOME SCHOOL
141
Kylah Mcdowell
WOODSTOCK
HOME SCHOOL
143
Lacey Paech
SHEFFIELD PARK ROMEO
St Marys Catholic Primary Bundaberg
143
Lacey Paech
SHEFFIELD PARK ROMEO
St Marys Catholic Primary Bundaberg
144
Lachlan Coleman
GUNNABEE
Gympie State High School
144
Lachlan Coleman
GUNNABEE
Gympie State High School
144
Lachlan Coleman
GUNNABEE
Gympie State High School
145
Lachlan Dore
ROXY
St Patricks College Gympie
145
Lachlan Dore
ROXY
St Patricks College Gympie
146
Laicee Wells
ECHOE
Cooroy state school
146
Laicee Wells
ECHOE
Cooroy state school
149
Lara Weldon
BOBBY
Shalom college
151
Laura Smith
FIZZACAT
Noosa District State High School
151
Laura Smith
FIZZACAT
Noosa District State High School
152
Lauren Brockhurst
WESTMOORE SPINNIN JESSIE
Glasshouse Christian College
152
Lauren Brockhurst
WESTMOORE SPINNIN JESSIE
Glasshouse Christian College
153
Layla Inglis
PILOT
St Mary's Catholic Primary School
153
Layla Inglis
PILOT
St Mary's Catholic Primary School
Scratched
SCR
155
Leah Hall
MISS GOSSIP GIRL
Riverside Christian College
156
Leilah Chadburne
ANOTHER ONE BITES THE DUST
Nambour State Collage
156
Leilah Chadburne
ANOTHER ONE BITES THE DUST
Nambour State Collage
158
Lexi Milbank
JUBILEE
St Luke's
158
Lexi Milbank
JUBILEE
St Luke's
159
Lexie Matthews
CHAT
bundaberg christian college
160
Liam Carr
ARCHIE
noosa christian collage
161
Libby Whitfield
OAKY
James Nash State High School
161
Libby Whitfield
OAKY
James Nash State High School
163
Lily Kraut
DARCIE
Riverside Christian College
163
Lily Kraut
DARCIE
Riverside Christian College
164
Lily Short
ITS WHO
Glasshouse Christian College
164
Lily Short
ITS WHO
Glasshouse Christian College
165
Lorelei Bertoli
TREMAYNE GOLD EDITION
St lukes
165
Lorelei Bertoli
TREMAYNE GOLD EDITION
St lukes
166
Louisa Rayner
WATERMARK MINA
Gin Gin State High
166
Louisa Rayner
WATERMARK MINA
Gin Gin State High
167
Lucas Harms
RENEGADE
Riverside Christian College
167
Lucas Harms
RENEGADE
Riverside Christian College
168
Lucy Reed
ASTON MIGHTY BOY
Our lady of southern cross college Dalby
168
Lucy Reed
ASTON MIGHTY BOY
Our lady of southern cross college Dalby
169
Lucy Schefe
GECKO
St James Lutheran College
169
Lucy Schefe
GECKO
St James Lutheran College
170
Lucy Southern
EXTRA LYNX
Monto State High School
170
Lucy Southern
EXTRA LYNX
Monto State High School
172
Mackenzie Hawken
BO JOE
St Marys College Maryborough
172
Mackenzie Hawken
BO JOE
St Marys College Maryborough
173
Mackenzie Westbury
TBA
North Arm State School
173
Mackenzie Westbury
TBA
North Arm State School
174
Maddison Wesche
SHANDY
St Joesphs Catholic Primary School Bundaberg
174
Maddison Wesche
SHANDY
St Joesphs Catholic Primary School Bundaberg
175
Madilyn Jessup-little
A FLASH OF ELEGANCE
Victory College
175
Madilyn Jessup-little
A FLASH OF ELEGANCE
Victory College
176
Madison Barbeler
BELLE PHLYNN PARK PRINCE WILLIAM
St Joseph's Catholic Primary Gayndah
176
Madison Barbeler
BELLE PHLYNN PARK PRINCE WILLIAM
St Joseph's Catholic Primary Gayndah
177
Madison Dunning
CUSWORTH CELEBRATION
St Marys College Maryborough
177
Madison Dunning
CUSWORTH CELEBRATION
St Marys College Maryborough
178
Maggie Howard
MOON
Victory College
179
Mahli Pereka
MYSTIC ROSE
Norville State Primary School
179
Mahli Pereka
MYSTIC ROSE
Norville State Primary School
180
Makayla Cook
ALASKAN STAR
Shalom College Bundaberg
180
Makayla Cook
ALASKAN STAR
Shalom College Bundaberg
181
Makayla Godwin
NASCAR RACER
Victory College
181
Makayla Godwin
NASCAR RACER
Victory College
182
Makyla Rye
DOUBLE A ROC N LYNX (ARNIE)
Victory College
183
Mali Mcmillan
DYNAMIC JACOBYTE
Good Shepherd Lutheran College
183
Mali Mcmillan
DYNAMIC JACOBYTE
Good Shepherd Lutheran College
184
Maralee Anderson
SUMARKCHRISTMASBELL
Kawana waters state collage
184
Maralee Anderson
SUMARKCHRISTMASBELL
Kawana waters state collage
185
Matilda Andrews
TILLY
Victory College Gympie
185
Matilda Andrews
TILLY
Victory College Gympie
187
Matilda Williamson
PEPTOS STYLISH LENA
St Marys primary
187
Matilda Williamson
PEPTOS STYLISH LENA
St Marys primary
188
Matthew Davies
WICHERYS LITTLE LENA
Mundubbera State High School
188
Matthew Davies
WICHERYS LITTLE LENA
Mundubbera State High School
189
Maximilian Choveaux
STAR
Cooloola Christian College, Gympie
189
Maximilian Choveaux
STAR
Cooloola Christian College, Gympie
190
Maya Hoolihan
CRESTWOOD ROYALE DESIGN
St Andrews Anglican College
190
Maya Hoolihan
CRESTWOOD ROYALE DESIGN
St Andrews Anglican College
191
Mckenzie Steggall
LUCY
Gympie High State School
191
Mckenzie Steggall
LUCY
Gympie High State School
192
Megan Chatfield
COCO
St Patrick's College
192
Megan Chatfield
COCO
St Patrick's College
193
Mia Elvery
LEVI
bundaberg christian college
193
Mia Elvery
LEVI
bundaberg christian college
198
Mila Taylor
BLUE DAWN BONNIE
North Arm State School
198
Mila Taylor
BLUE DAWN BONNIE
North Arm State School
199
Miranda Weller
PRINCE WILLIAM
Bundaberg State High School
199
Miranda Weller
PRINCE WILLIAM
Bundaberg State High School
200
Miya Henwood
BLUE JEANS
St Andrews
201
Molly Boden
BABY
GSLC
201
Molly Boden
BABY
GSLC
202
Molly Bruce
PICCADILLY
Nambour State College
202
Molly Bruce
PICCADILLY
Nambour State College
203
Molly Mitchell
DIXIE
St Andrews Anglican College
204
Natalie Chatfield
BUZZ
St Patrick's Primary Gympie
204
Natalie Chatfield
BUZZ
St Patrick's Primary Gympie
205
Natalie Duffey
WILLWAY FOXY ROXY
Riverside Christian College
205
Natalie Duffey
WILLWAY FOXY ROXY
Riverside Christian College
208
Halle Earsman
MR FRECKLES
northarm
208
Halle Earsman
MR FRECKLES
northarm
209
Olivia Abell
SHERRY
WOONGARRA STATE SCHOOL
209
Olivia Abell
SHERRY
WOONGARRA STATE SCHOOL
210
Olivia Field
ROPELEY PARK HARLEY
Goomeri State School
210
Olivia Field
ROPELEY PARK HARLEY
Goomeri State School
211
Olivia Gordano
BOBBY
Riverside Christian College
212
Paige Cameron
STAR
Aldridge State High School
213
Paige Newall
BLAZE
Good Shepard Luthern College
213
Paige Newall
BLAZE
Good Shepard Luthern College
214
Paris Hodgson
MAKE A SPLASH
Noosa District State High School
216
Pippi Williamson
MOONDALE THELMA
St Marys primary
216
Pippi Williamson
MOONDALE THELMA
St Marys primary
217
Rachael Brown
RBH DENNIES SHORTCUT
Riverside Christian College
217
Rachael Brown
RBH DENNIES SHORTCUT
Riverside Christian College
218
Rachael Kerr
TRIXIE
Monto St Theresas Catholic School
218
Rachael Kerr
TRIXIE
Monto St Theresas Catholic School
219
Rachel Hall
SHEZA JET STAR
Riverside Christian College
219
Rachel Hall
SHEZA JET STAR
Riverside Christian College
220
Rachel Mcgregor
ROXY
Kepnock State High School
220
Rachel Mcgregor
ROXY
Kepnock State High School
221
Remy Mcbain
KANUKADALE GYPSY GOLD
Ipswich Girls' Grammar School
222
Remy Ogrady
CRAIGSTON LIMITED EDITION
Noosa District State High School
223
Rhiannon Sims
IMPERIAL BLUE
Victory collage Gympie
224
Riley Andrews
BABELISCIOUS
Victory College Gympie
224
Riley Andrews
BABELISCIOUS
Victory College Gympie
225
Riley Brown
STRIKING DISTANCE
Riverside Christian College
225
Riley Brown
STRIKING DISTANCE
Riverside Christian College
226
Rosie Williams
PERFECTLY PLAIN
Riverside
226
Rosie Williams
PERFECTLY PLAIN
Riverside
228
Samantha Wakefield
TPL SMART SOPHISTICATION (SOPHIE)
Victory College
228
Samantha Wakefield
TPL SMART SOPHISTICATION (SOPHIE)
Victory College
230
Shantell Poole
BIG RED
bundaberg christian college
Scratched
SCR
230
Shantell Poole
BIG RED
bundaberg christian college
230
Shantell Poole
BIG RED
bundaberg christian college
231
Sheree Behrendt
FAIRLEIGH MORNINGSTAR
Aldridge State High School
231
Sheree Behrendt
FAIRLEIGH MORNINGSTAR
Aldridge State High School
232
Shilo Knowles
CAESAR
Perigian Beach Garden School
233
Shonelle Mcfarlane
SHAKER
Gympie State High School
234
Sienna Clark
MILLIE
St lukes
234
Sienna Clark
MILLIE
St lukes
236
Sienna Jacobsen
LEGAL VIEW
bundaberg christian college
237
Sienna Potter
THORN
Peregian Springs State School
239
Sonja Conway
SAHARA
Noosa District State High School
239
Sonja Conway
SAHARA
Noosa District State High School
240
Sophia Choveaux
PIRRIGILGILLI PILGRIM
Cooloola Christian College, Gympie
240
Sophia Choveaux
PIRRIGILGILLI PILGRIM
Cooloola Christian College, Gympie
242
Suzette Holt
JIMBA BLACK VELVET
St Luke's Anglican School
242
Suzette Holt
JIMBA BLACK VELVET
St Luke's Anglican School
243
Taleah Jarvis
OATY
Gin Gin State High School
243
Taleah Jarvis
OATY
Gin Gin State High School
246
Taylor Cunningham
WANNAROO WARRINGAH
Goomeri State School P-10
246
Taylor Cunningham
WANNAROO WARRINGAH
Goomeri State School P-10
247
Taylor Grogan
DEE DEE
Cooloola Christian College
247
Taylor Grogan
DEE DEE
Cooloola Christian College
248
Taylor Kollbaum
MAGNUM
Aldridge State High School
248
Taylor Kollbaum
MAGNUM
Aldridge State High School
249
Teale Westbury
SAPPHIRE
North Arm State School
249
Teale Westbury
SAPPHIRE
North Arm State School
250
Tiana Schimpf
STARBURST
Isis District SHS
250
Tiana Schimpf
STARBURST
Isis District SHS
251
Tiannah Weller
BUGSY TWO SHOES
Bundaberg State High School
251
Tiannah Weller
BUGSY TWO SHOES
Bundaberg State High School
252
Tilly Wood
CUTTERS CONCENT
GSLC Noosa
252
Tilly Wood
CUTTERS CONCENT
GSLC Noosa
254
Tori Bowden
ALPINE PARK EXTRAVAGANZA
Shalom College Bundaberg
254
Tori Bowden
ALPINE PARK EXTRAVAGANZA
Shalom College Bundaberg
255
Tyler Short
MAUVE KEEVA CASTEIL
Glasshouse Christian College
255
Tyler Short
MAUVE KEEVA CASTEIL
Glasshouse Christian College
258
Zahra Corbet
JESSIE’S IVY OAK
James Nash State High School
258
Zahra Corbet
JESSIE’S IVY OAK
James Nash State High School
259
Zara Jarboe
DUSTY DREAMS WINTER SNOW
Mooloolaba state school
259
Zara Jarboe
DUSTY DREAMS WINTER SNOW
Mooloolaba state school
260
Zara Warren
CHEVY
St Andrew’s
261
Zoe Hoskinson
CMWKAREN CARDI EXPRESS
St Joseph's School Gayndah
261
Zoe Hoskinson
CMWKAREN CARDI EXPRESS
St Joseph's School Gayndah
263
Kenzi Murdoch-pannier
DEXTER
St mary's
264
Emma Simpson
BOBBY'S PLAYGIRL
Riverside Christian College
264
Emma Simpson
BOBBY'S PLAYGIRL
Riverside Christian College