Home
Man from Snowy River Bush Festival 2019 - 04/04/2019
Horse Shoeing Results
Landscape
Portrait
Export
Colour Group
-Select-
Dark Blue Group
Dark Green Group
Light Blue Group
Lime Green Group
Orange Group
Pink Group
Red Group
White Group
Yellow Group
Open
-Select-
Yes
No
Ladies
-Select-
Yes
No
Junior
-Select-
Yes
No
Novice
-Select-
Yes
No
Rookie
-Select-
Yes
No
ASH
-Select-
Yes
No
Veteran
-Select-
Yes
No
No
Exhibitor/Rider-Horse
Location
Team Name
Application & Fit Of Shoe
Application & Fit Of Shoe
Prep of hoof
Hind
Shoe
Fore
Shoe
Hind
Quality of Work
Total Points
Championship Points
Place
15
Emma Oshea
HILITE DADS ACRES
9.0
8.0
8.0
12.0
12.0
36.0
85.0
30
1
1
John Mitchell
HALLS CHICKENMAN
9.0
8.0
8.0
12.0
10.0
34.0
81.0
30
2
37
Hayley Hinton
TANGLES
9.0
7.0
7.0
12.0
10.0
35.0
80.0
30
3
18
Jim Laverty
LEALUKAS JIMMY
10.0
5.0
7.0
11.0
10.0
36.0
79.0
30
4
41
David Mitchell
Stoneage Jay
9.0
7.0
8.0
11.0
11.0
33.0
79.0
30
5
34
Luke Bennett
MILLUNGERAS MOONBEAM
9.0
8.0
7.0
10.0
10.0
34.0
78.0
29
6
10
Daryl Baines
SWEET DENIELLE
10.0
8.0
6.0
11.0
10.0
32.0
77.0
29
7
17
Kieran Davidson
EDENVALE ORION
7.0
6.0
6.0
10.0
12.0
36.0
77.0
29
8
33
Michael Green
NARRANGULLEN ANAKIN
8.0
7.0
8.0
10.0
10.0
33.0
76.0
28
9
44
Ian Arnold
GRADYS GEMINI
9.0
10.0
7.0
10.0
8.0
31.0
75.0
29
10
25
Brad Pierce
SCARRLET
9.0
6.0
4.0
12.0
12.0
32.0
75.0
30
11
20
Bruno Robinson
AN ACRE NAMED SUE
9.0
7.0
7.0
10.0
11.0
30.0
74.0
28
12
57
Scott Jones
MARMALAID CAT
9.0
6.0
6.0
10.0
10.0
32.0
73.0
30
13
19
Rocky Acquisto
CASH
6.0
6.0
7.0
10.0
10.0
34.0
73.0
27
14
59
Chris Caslick
MOONAN BABY DOLL
9.0
6.0
6.0
10.0
10.0
31.0
72.0
29
15
40
Travis Bandy
Booneri Memphis
9.0
5.0
7.0
10.0
10.0
31.0
72.0
27
16
68
Bailey Guaran
ASAR GAZETTE
8.0
7.0
6.0
11.0
9.0
31.0
72.0
30
17
66
Tim Cavill
TUNDABARDI NUGGET
8.0
6.0
5.0
11.0
11.0
31.0
72.0
30
18
71
Larissa Pearsall
ASAR SCANDAL
9.0
7.0
7.0
10.0
10.0
28.0
71.0
28
19
2
Christopher Connley
DANDILLA KAYELLEN
9.0
7.0
6.0
10.0
8.0
31.0
71.0
29
20
47
Asheleigh Dodwell
PALMERS SUPER IDEA
9.0
6.0
6.0
10.0
10.0
30.0
71.0
28
21
61
Ryan Carman
RUSTY
9.0
6.0
6.0
9.0
10.0
31.0
71.0
28
22
65
Morgan Webb
DOLGWILI NORMAN
8.0
6.0
6.0
10.0
10.0
31.0
71.0
28
23
11
Jack Perkins
GLEN LEE JUPITER
9.0
8.0
7.0
8.0
8.0
30.0
70.0
28
24
58
Neale Green
ENERGY RICOCHET
7.0
6.0
6.0
11.0
10.0
30.0
70.0
27
25
50
Lachie Sim
Derowie Tango
10.0
6.0
8.0
9.0
7.0
29.0
69.0
30
26
43
Ben Howe
EMTEE LOOKING
7.0
6.0
6.0
10.0
10.0
30.0
69.0
27
27
42
Ben Belcher
HEATHFIELD CLARRIE
9.0
6.0
6.0
9.0
8.0
30.0
68.0
26
28
4
Anna Paton
SHEROS MELINDA (PICKLES)
9.0
6.0
6.0
8.0
9.0
30.0
68.0
28
29
70
Megan Russell
AFRICA
8.0
6.0
6.0
10.0
10.0
28.0
68.0
26
30
9
Stephen Connor
BOJANGLES
7.0
6.0
6.0
10.0
10.0
29.0
68.0
27
31
46
Archie Mcgrath Weber
COPPER
7.0
6.0
6.0
10.0
9.0
30.0
68.0
26
32
45
Natasha Adams
PRICELESS HALLOWEEN
7.0
6.0
6.0
10.0
8.0
30.0
67.0
24
33
12
Ash King
ELWANVALE TWO BOB
9.0
7.0
7.0
9.0
6.0
28.0
66.0
26
34
69
David Cochran
TONTO SUPERHORSE
9.0
6.0
5.0
8.0
10.0
28.0
66.0
24
35
72
Hannah Sanders
ROY
8.0
6.0
4.0
10.0
10.0
28.0
66.0
24
36
67
Darren Williams
MANOOKA FROSTBITE
8.0
5.0
6.0
8.0
10.0
29.0
66.0
24
37
35
Jack Hart
MILROY CONQUEST
7.0
6.0
8.0
9.0
8.0
28.0
66.0
26
38
21
Dean Oliver
JACK
9.0
6.0
4.0
10.0
10.0
26.0
65.0
26
39
3
Gavin Bartlett
PALMVIEW SILVER REUBEN
7.0
8.0
8.0
8.0
6.0
28.0
65.0
27
40
24
Breanna Arnold
GRADYS DIAMOND
7.0
6.0
6.0
12.0
10.0
24.0
65.0
26
41
62
Christy Davidson
SLIDE ASIDE COWBOY
5.0
5.0
6.0
10.0
9.0
30.0
65.0
26
42
63
Codie Sutton
SUTTONS BILLABONG
9.0
6.0
4.0
8.0
8.0
29.0
64.0
25
43
14
Laney Towns
DESTINED TO BE A ROCKSTAR
8.0
6.0
6.0
10.0
6.0
28.0
64.0
25
44
38
Hannah Keen
SHEROS HITMAN
8.0
4.0
6.0
7.0
9.0
30.0
64.0
25
45
26
Matt Maliki
JACK
9.0
6.0
4.0
8.0
8.0
28.0
63.0
29
46
49
Chris Sherwood
HANAFORD STUD SMALLTALK
9.0
4.0
6.0
8.0
8.0
28.0
63.0
29
47
22
Kath Reid
FAT BOY SPIDEY SLIM
9.0
4.0
4.0
10.0
10.0
26.0
63.0
24
48
23
Mollie Mcgrath
ONE NIGHT STAN
7.0
4.0
4.0
10.0
10.0
28.0
63.0
24
49
39
Tayla Pierce
LORI
9.0
5.0
5.0
7.0
6.0
30.0
62.0
24
50
16
Tom Denson
BB
8.0
6.0
4.0
8.0
6.0
29.0
61.0
24
51
60
Tony Blanchard
EASY
5.0
4.0
4.0
9.0
9.0
30.0
61.0
24
52
52
Peter Urquhart
MILLUNGERAS MAGNOLIA
9.0
5.0
6.0
8.0
7.0
25.0
60.0
28
53
36
Jarred Fitzpatrick
DONNY
8.0
6.0
6.0
6.0
7.0
27.0
60.0
23
54
53
Isabelle Cottrell
CADDY
7.0
6.0
5.0
7.0
7.0
28.0
60.0
28
55
7
Darcy Rixon
WEDNESDAY
6.0
4.0
5.0
7.0
8.0
30.0
60.0
26
56
27
Lachie Whiteley
MILLUNGERAS MAC
9.0
4.0
4.0
8.0
7.0
27.0
59.0
28
57
5
Daniel Nottle
GEORGIE
8.0
4.0
4.0
7.0
7.0
29.0
59.0
25
58
51
Harry Grant
BRAD
7.0
4.0
6.0
8.0
6.0
28.0
59.0
26
59
54
Mel Towns
BRAMMAS MERCURY
9.0
4.0
6.0
6.0
6.0
26.0
57.0
25
60
31
Kelsie Lupson
LYNX BLUE ACRE
8.0
4.0
4.0
8.0
6.0
27.0
57.0
27
61
30
Archer Chaston
PEPPINS NOVA
7.0
4.0
4.0
8.0
6.0
27.0
56.0
26
62
29
Laura Child
NUGGET
8.0
4.0
4.0
6.0
7.0
26.0
55.0
25
63
6
Wendy Sheather
SOMERSET PARK MISSY
9.0
4.0
4.0
6.0
6.0
24.0
53.0
24
64
28
Jade Clark
GUN SMOKE
4.0
4.0
6.0
6.0
7.0
24.0
51.0
24
65
13
Danna Boulton
SILVERLYN CHEYANNE
6.0
6.0
5.0
7.0
6.0
20.0
50.0
23
66
55
Sallie Findlay
HONDA SILHOUETTE
9.0
4.0
4.0
6.0
6.0
10.0
39.0
24
67