No Exhibitor/Rider-Horse Location Team Name Pre-shoeing hoof
condition
Prep of hoof
Fore
Prep of hoof
Hind
Shoe
Fore
Shoe
Hind
Quality of Work Total Points Championship Points Place

49
Jim Laverty LEALUKAS JIMMY


10.0
7.3
7.0
12.5
11.0
35.5
83.3
30
1
59
Michael Green NARRANGULLEN ANAKIN


9.0
7.8
7.8
12.5
11.5
34.0
82.6
30
2
13
Hayley Hinton BONES


9.0
8.0
7.8
12.0
10.5
34.5
81.8
30
3
43
Phillip Peters MARSHALL


9.0
6.2
7.5
13.0
12.0
33.0
80.7
30
4
28
David Mitchell STONEAGE JAY


9.0
7.7
7.8
10.5
10.5
34.0
79.5
30
5
63
Jessy Fox RAY JAY


10.0
9.0
7.2
11.5
10.0
31.0
78.7
29
6
25
Emma O'Shea HILITES DADS ACRES


10.0
7.3
7.0
11.0
10.0
33.0
78.3
29
7
65
Scott Jones THE WOLFMAN


8.0
7.0
7.5
10.8
10.5
34.5
78.3
30
8
9
Neale Green Energy Ricochet


10.0
7.5
7.3
11.0
9.8
32.5
78.1
29
9
57
Morgan Webb DOLGWILI NORMAN - HSH


9.0
6.5
8.0
11.0
11.2
32.0
77.7
28
10
11
Sam Webb WEBBS COPY


10.0
7.3
8.0
9.0
9.8
33.5
77.6
28
11
51
Andrew Hawkins SUN OF YOUNG GUN


6.0
8.0
6.8
11.3
9.0
35.8
76.9
29
12
17
Brad Pierce LORI DARLING


10.0
6.8
7.5
10.0
10.5
32.0
76.8
30
13
55
Riley Quinn JED


6.0
8.0
7.8
12.0
10.5
31.0
75.3
28
14
58
Chris Caslick BABY DOLL


6.0
7.5
8.3
11.0
9.0
33.5
75.3
27
15
22
Carrie Jones CHAMPAGNE HUSTLER


8.0
7.0
6.3
11.0
11.0
31.8
75.1
29
16
62
Kelsie Lupson MAGGIE


9.0
6.5
6.8
11.0
10.5
31.0
74.8
26
17
42
Daryl Baines SWEET DANIELLE


9.0
6.0
4.8
11.5
10.5
32.0
73.8
29
18
35
Darren Towns BRAMMAS MERCURY


9.0
8.0
8.0
9.5
9.5
29.5
73.5
30
19
16
Kate Bradley SHEROWS DIVA


9.0
6.5
6.0
10.8
10.0
31.0
73.3
27
20
41
Stephen Connor MISTER BOJANGLES


8.0
6.5
5.2
12.0
11.0
30.5
73.2
28
21
29
Christy Davidson ESENVALE ORION


8.0
7.5
7.3
9.8
11.0
29.5
73.1
28
22
45
Sarah Finlayson MERLIN CHILLI


6.0
6.0
6.5
11.0
10.3
33.0
72.8
27
23
48
Jim Bennett PIPERSRUN ROMAN ACRES


7.0
5.2
6.8
11.5
12.0
30.0
72.5
26
24
67
Christopher Connley DANDILLA KAYELLEN


9.0
6.8
6.8
10.0
9.5
30.0
72.1
29
25
39
Bridget Gallagher MACALISTERS OAK


10.0
6.5
7.0
10.0
9.5
29.0
72.0
29
26
27
Warrick Pearsall ASAR SCANDAL


5.0
7.3
6.5
11.0
10.0
31.5
71.3
27
27
37
Anna Paton GARCON TREAT


7.0
8.0
7.0
9.2
9.5
30.5
71.2
28
28
47
Tom Hukins OK ANNIE


7.0
5.0
6.2
12.0
11.0
30.0
71.2
25
29
33
John Mitchell RAND RAE SOVEREIGN


7.0
7.5
7.0
9.5
10.0
30.0
71.0
27
30
2
Lachie Sim DEROWIE ENCHANTED ACRES


9.0
7.0
7.0
8.5
9.5
29.0
70.0
30
31
3
Travis Bandy BOONERI MEMPHIS


9.0
7.0
5.5
9.5
10.0
29.0
70.0
30
32
1
Keiran Davidson SLIDE ASIDE COWBOY


4.0
7.8
6.8
9.0
10.8
31.0
69.4
28
33
32
Millie Triggs HUONFELS CONTREAU


8.0
6.5
6.3
10.5
8.8
29.0
69.1
26
34
6
Breanna Arnold GRADYS DIAMOND


9.0
7.5
7.5
8.5
8.5
28.0
69.0
27
35
34
Stephen Rouch YELLOWIN DOUBLEDOT


9.0
6.0
6.0
10.0
9.5
27.5
68.0
26
36
8
Archer Chaston BERRAGOON NANACY


8.0
6.5
6.5
9.0
9.0
29.0
68.0
26
37
64
Bill Phegan ASSAULT N PEPTOS


10.0
7.3
6.5
10.0
6.0
28.0
67.8
25
38
19
Clint Rand BESS


9.0
7.0
6.5
8.8
8.5
28.0
67.8
28
39
54
Kristen Blunt STONEHENGE TEQUILA CAT


6.0
7.2
6.5
9.5
8.5
30.0
67.7
27
40
36
Codie Sutton HELL MAD SMOKE


9.0
6.5
6.5
8.5
9.5
27.5
67.5
25
41
71
Claire Cottrell TONGIO FLUKE


9.0
6.5
6.7
9.0
9.0
27.0
67.2
28
42
10
Ben Belcher LARRY


9.0
7.5
8.0
8.5
9.5
24.5
67.0
26
43
40
Sarah Faithfull BERRAGOON SPRITE


8.0
6.0
7.5
8.5
8.0
29.0
67.0
24
44
14
Larissa Guaran ASAR GAZETTE


8.0
6.5
6.8
10.5
11.5
23.0
66.3
25
45
46
Laura Child PIPER


7.0
5.0
5.8
10.5
9.0
28.5
65.8
24
46
24
Jessica Phegan CAPTAIN


10.0
6.5
6.0
9.5
8.0
25.5
65.5
27
47
15
Hugh Mackillop CUTLERS KELLY


10.0
6.0
5.5
8.8
8.0
27.0
65.3
24
48
7
Scarlett Chaston SUNLAND DIGGER


3.0
6.8
6.0
7.5
11.0
31.0
65.3
25
49
31
Harriet Shaw RAND MAGNUM YOUNG GUN


9.0
5.8
5.8
8.0
7.5
29.0
65.1
25
50
18
Trent Stocks TREMEL CHER


7.0
7.3
6.5
7.5
8.5
28.0
64.8
26
51
70
Racheal Finlayson FINOS SILK


10.0
7.0
6.5
9.0
9.0
23.0
64.5
27
52
66
Kye Willis CONDOVER TRADITIONAL MAGIC (SPOOK)


9.0
6.0
5.5
9.0
6.0
29.0
64.5
27
53
52
Wendy Sheather SOMERSET PARK MISSY


10.0
7.3
7.0
11.0
8.5
20.0
63.8
26
54
21
Nikita Mcadam KAY’S ROYALE


8.0
6.3
6.0
9.0
6.5
25.0
60.8
25
55
53
India Phelps BELCHESTER AZURE BELLE


5.0
7.0
6.5
12.0
7.5
22.0
60.0
25
56
72
Matilda Jackson CUTLERS WARRATAH


10.0
6.0
6.0
11.5
0.0
24.0
57.5
25
57
23
Matilda Phegan WANDILLA SAM I AM


10.0
5.5
6.5
0.0
11.0
22.0
55.0
24
58
69
Megan Russell MARTY


9.0
5.5
5.5
7.0
5.0
23.0
55.0
24
59
5
Kitty Lawton KITS GOLD CAN


9.0
6.5
6.5
6.0
6.0
20.0
54.0
24
60
56
Lacey Quinn SUPERMAN


7.0
6.8
6.0
9.0
0.0
20.0
48.8
24
61
61
Danicka Ryan DANICKAS CLANCY


7.0
6.0
7.0
7.0
0.0
20.0
47.0
24
62
1
Harrison Scarlett KIRRAMURRAY KNIGHTS LAST HOPE











2
Harry Hiscock TEQUILA











3
Annie Triggs BERRAGOON JUDDY











4
Sybil Triggs DIAMOND











7
Harrison Mackillop KAYDEE GEM











8
Myles Ellis DEL RIO FIRE N ICE











9
Emily Phegan A ONE SKILLY WEED











10
Evie Heffernan TRADITION











13
Grace Brabin DIAMONDODWELL ROSE (ROSE)











14
Harriet Brabin CAPH TOP THIS (DOLLY)











15
Harrison Baxter SOLO











16
Tyla Kleinitz CAMOOLA BULLZEYE (LEEROY)











19
Darcy Dallaglio BUSTER











20
Jake Dallaglio TOSCA











21
Holly Bennett Dilma











22
Zoe Willis HARMONY ACRES