No Exhibitor/Rider-Horse Location Team Name Course Vet Bonus 1st Bonus 2nd Bonus 3rd Time Time Penalty Total Points Championship Points Place

10
Ben Belcher LARRY


70
10.0
10
10

163
0.0
100.0
30
1
62
Kelsie Lupson MAGGIE


70
10.0
10
10

162
0.0
100.0
30
2
28
David Mitchell STONEAGE JAY


70
10.0
10
10

158
0.0
100.0
30
3
3
Annie Triggs BERRAGOON JUDDY


100
0.0



148
0.0
100.0
27
4
13
Grace Brabin DIAMONDODWELL ROSE (ROSE)


100
0.0



148
0.0
100.0
27
4
19
Darcy Dallaglio BUSTER


100
0.0



144
0.0
100.0
27
6
22
Zoe Willis HARMONY ACRES


100
0.0



143
0.0
100.0
27
7
1
Harrison Scarlett KIRRAMURRAY KNIGHTS LAST HOPE


100
0.0



142
0.0
100.0
27
8
8
Myles Ellis DEL RIO FIRE N ICE


100
0.0



137
0.0
100.0
27
9
15
Harrison Baxter SOLO


100
0.0



132
0.0
100.0
27
10
42
Daryl Baines SWEET DANIELLE


70
10.0
10
10

167
-1.0
99.0
30
11
57
Morgan Webb DOLGWILI NORMAN - HSH


70
9.0
10
10

168
-1.5
97.5
29
12
34
Stephen Rouch YELLOWIN DOUBLEDOT


70
10.0
10
10

176
-5.5
94.5
30
13
1
Keiran Davidson SLIDE ASIDE COWBOY


70
8.0
10
10

173
-4.0
94.0
30
14
8
Archer Chaston BERRAGOON NANACY


65
9.0
10
10

151
0.0
94.0
30
15
45
Sarah Finlayson MERLIN CHILLI


70
10.0
10
10

178
-6.5
93.5
29
16
55
Riley Quinn JED


70
10.0
10
10

178
-6.5
93.5
30
16
59
Michael Green NARRANGULLEN ANAKIN


70
10.0
10
10

178
-6.5
93.5
28
16
71
Claire Cottrell TONGIO FLUKE


70
10.0
10
10

180
-7.5
92.5
30
19
49
Jim Laverty LEALUKAS JIMMY


70
10.0
10
10

181
-8.0
92.0
29
20
3
Travis Bandy BOONERI MEMPHIS


70
10.0
10
10

182
-8.5
91.5
28
21
22
Carrie Jones CHAMPAGNE HUSTLER


70
10.0
10
10

182
-8.5
91.5
30
21
36
Codie Sutton HELL MAD SMOKE


70
10.0
10
10

184
-9.5
90.5
29
23
65
Scott Jones THE WOLFMAN


70
10.0
10
10

184
-9.5
90.5
29
23
2
Lachie Sim DEROWIE ENCHANTED ACRES


65
10.0
10
10

174
-4.5
90.5
27
25
67
Christopher Connley DANDILLA KAYELLEN


70
10.0
10
10

185
-10.0
90.0
28
26
7
Harrison Mackillop KAYDEE GEM


90
0.0



149
0.0
90.0
23
27
11
Sam Webb WEBBS COPY


70
10.0
10
10

186
-10.5
89.5
29
28
25
Emma O'Shea HILITES DADS ACRES


70
10.0
10
10

187
-11.0
89.0
29
29
13
Hayley Hinton BONES


65
10.0
10
10

177
-6.0
89.0
28
30
35
Darren Towns BRAMMAS MERCURY


70
10.0
10
10

192
-13.5
86.5
28
31
56
Lacey Quinn SUPERMAN


70
10.0
10
10

192
-13.5
86.5
28
31
10
Evie Heffernan TRADITION


100
0.0



180
-14.0
86.0
22
33
9
Neale Green Energy Ricochet


70
10.0
10
10

194
-14.5
85.5
27
34
7
Scarlett Chaston SUNLAND DIGGER


70
10.0
10
10

195
-15.0
85.0
26
35
43
Phillip Peters MARSHALL


70
10.0
0
10

175
-5.0
85.0
28
36
64
Bill Phegan ASSAULT N PEPTOS


65
10.0
0
10

167
-1.0
84.0
27
37
33
John Mitchell RAND RAE SOVEREIGN


70
10.0
0
10

179
-7.0
83.0
27
38
29
Christy Davidson ESENVALE ORION


70
10.0
10
10

200
-17.5
82.5
28
39
17
Brad Pierce LORI DARLING


70
10.0
0
10

181
-8.0
82.0
29
40
69
Megan Russell MARTY


65
10.0
10
10

192
-13.5
81.5
27
41
14
Larissa Guaran ASAR GAZETTE


70
10.0
0
10

184
-9.5
80.5
26
42
39
Bridget Gallagher MACALISTERS OAK


65
10.0
0
10

175
-5.0
80.0
26
43
63
Jessy Fox RAY JAY


65
10.0
10
10

196
-15.5
79.5
26
44
19
Clint Rand BESS


70
10.0
10
10

206
-20.5
79.5
28
45
37
Anna Paton GARCON TREAT


65
10.0
10
10

198
-16.5
78.5
25
46
41
Stephen Connor MISTER BOJANGLES


70
10.0
0
10

197
-16.0
74.0
27
47
18
Trent Stocks TREMEL CHER


60
9.0
0
10

175
-5.0
74.0
27
48
27
Warrick Pearsall ASAR SCANDAL


65
10.0
0
10

188
-11.5
73.5
27
49
4
Sybil Triggs DIAMOND


90
0.0



185
-16.5
73.5
21
50
21
Holly Bennett Dilma


90
0.0



185
-16.5
73.5
21
50
51
Andrew Hawkins SUN OF YOUNG GUN


70
10.0
0
10

200
-17.5
72.5
27
52
47
Tom Hukins OK ANNIE


65
9.0
0
10

190
-12.5
71.5
26
53
15
Hugh Mackillop CUTLERS KELLY


65
10.0
0
10

207
-21.0
64.0
25
54
66
Kye Willis CONDOVER TRADITIONAL MAGIC (SPOOK)


60
10.0
0
0

178
-6.5
63.5
26
55
24
Jessica Phegan CAPTAIN


65
10.0
0
0

192
-13.5
61.5
26
56
20
Jake Dallaglio TOSCA


80
0.0



191
-19.5
60.5
19
57
9
Emily Phegan A ONE SKILLY WEED


80
0.0



196
-22.0
58.0
18
58
53
India Phelps BELCHESTER AZURE BELLE


65
10.0
0
0

201
-18.0
57.0
26
59
32
Millie Triggs HUONFELS CONTREAU


60
6.0
10
10

227
-31.0
55.0
26
60
70
Racheal Finlayson FINOS SILK


60
10.0
0
0

200
-17.5
52.5
25
61
6
Breanna Arnold GRADYS DIAMOND


55
9.0
0
0

190
-12.5
51.5
25
62
5
Kitty Lawton KITS GOLD CAN


60
10.0
0
10

225
-30.0
50.0
24
63
23
Matilda Phegan WANDILLA SAM I AM


60
10.0
0
0

215
-25.0
45.0
25
64
16
Kate Bradley SHEROWS DIVA


45
10.0
0
10

207
-21.0
44.0
24
65
40
Sarah Faithfull BERRAGOON SPRITE


60
10.0
0
0

218
-26.5
43.5
24
66
61
Danicka Ryan DANICKAS CLANCY


50
10.0
0
0

200
-17.5
42.5
25
67
16
Tyla Kleinitz CAMOOLA BULLZEYE (LEEROY)


60
0.0



195
-21.5
38.5
17
68
58
Chris Caslick BABY DOLL


55
10.0
0
0

218
-26.5
38.5
24
69
2
Harry Hiscock TEQUILA


40
0.0



156
-2.0
38.0
16
70
54
Kristen Blunt STONEHENGE TEQUILA CAT


40
10.0
0
0

197
-16.0
34.0
25
71
48
Jim Bennett PIPERSRUN ROMAN ACRES


50
9.0
0
0

222
-28.5
30.5
25
72
21
Nikita Mcadam KAY’S ROYALE


40
10.0
0
0

211
-23.0
27.0
24
73
46
Laura Child PIPER


55
10.0
0
0

243
-39.0
26.0
24
74
31
Harriet Shaw RAND MAGNUM YOUNG GUN


35
10.0
0
0

213
-24.0
21.0
25
75
14
Harriet Brabin CAPH TOP THIS (DOLLY)


80
0.0



292
-70.0
10.0
15
76
72
Matilda Jackson CUTLERS WARRATAH


50
10.0
0
0

268
-51.5
8.5
24
77
52
Wendy Sheather SOMERSET PARK MISSY


25
10.0
0
0

233
-34.0
1.0
24
78