Home
Man from Snowy River Bush Festival 2019 - 04/04/2019
Stock Handling Results Round 2
Landscape
Portrait
Export
Colour Group
-Select-
Dark Blue Group
Dark Green Group
Light Blue Group
Lime Green Group
Orange Group
Pink Group
Red Group
White Group
Yellow Group
Open
-Select-
Yes
No
Ladies
-Select-
Yes
No
Junior
-Select-
Yes
No
Novice
-Select-
Yes
No
Rookie
-Select-
Yes
No
ASH
-Select-
Yes
No
Veteran
-Select-
Yes
No
No
Exhibitor/Rider-Horse
Location
Team Name
Cut Out
Horse Work
Course Work
Peg 3
Total Points
Championship Points
Place
1
John Mitchell
HALLS CHICKENMAN
2
Christopher Connley
DANDILLA KAYELLEN
3
Gavin Bartlett
PALMVIEW SILVER REUBEN
4
Anna Paton
SHEROS MELINDA (PICKLES)
5
Daniel Nottle
GEORGIE
6
Wendy Sheather
SOMERSET PARK MISSY
7
Darcy Rixon
WEDNESDAY
9
Stephen Connor
BOJANGLES
10
Daryl Baines
SWEET DENIELLE
11
Jack Perkins
GLEN LEE JUPITER
12
Ash King
ELWANVALE TWO BOB
13
Danna Boulton
SILVERLYN CHEYANNE
14
Laney Towns
DESTINED TO BE A ROCKSTAR
15
Emma Oshea
HILITE DADS ACRES
16
Tom Denson
BB
17
Kieran Davidson
EDENVALE ORION
18
Jim Laverty
LEALUKAS JIMMY
19
Rocky Acquisto
CASH
20
Bruno Robinson
AN ACRE NAMED SUE
21
Dean Oliver
JACK
22
Kath Reid
FAT BOY SPIDEY SLIM
23
Mollie Mcgrath
ONE NIGHT STAN
24
Breanna Arnold
GRADYS DIAMOND
25
Brad Pierce
SCARRLET
26
Matt Maliki
JACK
27
Lachie Whiteley
MILLUNGERAS MAC
28
Jade Clark
GUN SMOKE
29
Laura Child
NUGGET
30
Archer Chaston
PEPPINS NOVA
31
Kelsie Lupson
LYNX BLUE ACRE
33
Michael Green
NARRANGULLEN ANAKIN
34
Luke Bennett
MILLUNGERAS MOONBEAM
35
Jack Hart
MILROY CONQUEST
36
Jarred Fitzpatrick
DONNY
37
Hayley Hinton
TANGLES
38
Hannah Keen
SHEROS HITMAN
39
Tayla Pierce
LORI
40
Travis Bandy
Booneri Memphis
41
David Mitchell
Stoneage Jay
42
Ben Belcher
HEATHFIELD CLARRIE
43
Ben Howe
EMTEE LOOKING
44
Ian Arnold
GRADYS GEMINI
45
Natasha Adams
PRICELESS HALLOWEEN
46
Archie Mcgrath Weber
COPPER
47
Asheleigh Dodwell
PALMERS SUPER IDEA
49
Chris Sherwood
HANAFORD STUD SMALLTALK
50
Lachie Sim
Derowie Tango
51
Harry Grant
BRAD
52
Peter Urquhart
MILLUNGERAS MAGNOLIA
53
Isabelle Cottrell
CADDY
54
Mel Towns
BRAMMAS MERCURY
55
Sallie Findlay
HONDA SILHOUETTE
57
Scott Jones
MARMALAID CAT
58
Neale Green
ENERGY RICOCHET
59
Chris Caslick
MOONAN BABY DOLL
60
Tony Blanchard
EASY
61
Ryan Carman
RUSTY
62
Christy Davidson
SLIDE ASIDE COWBOY
63
Codie Sutton
SUTTONS BILLABONG
65
Morgan Webb
DOLGWILI NORMAN
66
Tim Cavill
TUNDABARDI NUGGET
67
Darren Williams
MANOOKA FROSTBITE
68
Bailey Guaran
ASAR GAZETTE
69
David Cochran
TONTO SUPERHORSE
70
Megan Russell
AFRICA
71
Larissa Pearsall
ASAR SCANDAL
72
Hannah Sanders
ROY