No Exhibitor/Rider-Horse Location Team Name Gear Confirmation/soundness Dress code Horse Health Soundness Total Points Championship Points Place

1
Harrison Scarlett KIRRAMURRAY KNIGHTS LAST HOPE










1
Keiran Davidson SLIDE ASIDE COWBOY










2
Harry Hiscock TEQUILA










2
Lachie Sim DEROWIE ENCHANTED ACRES










3
Travis Bandy BOONERI MEMPHIS










3
Annie Triggs BERRAGOON JUDDY










4
Sybil Triggs DIAMOND










5
Kitty Lawton KITS GOLD CAN










6
Breanna Arnold GRADYS DIAMOND










7
Harrison Mackillop KAYDEE GEM










7
Scarlett Chaston SUNLAND DIGGER










8
Myles Ellis DEL RIO FIRE N ICE










8
Archer Chaston BERRAGOON NANACY










9
Neale Green Energy Ricochet










9
Emily Phegan A ONE SKILLY WEED










10
Evie Heffernan TRADITION










10
Ben Belcher LARRY










11
Sam Webb WEBBS COPY










13
Grace Brabin DIAMONDODWELL ROSE (ROSE)










13
Hayley Hinton BONES










14
Larissa Guaran ASAR GAZETTE










14
Harriet Brabin CAPH TOP THIS (DOLLY)










15
Hugh Mackillop CUTLERS KELLY










15
Harrison Baxter SOLO










16
Tyla Kleinitz CAMOOLA BULLZEYE (LEEROY)










16
Kate Bradley SHEROWS DIVA










17
Brad Pierce LORI DARLING










18
Trent Stocks TREMEL CHER










19
Darcy Dallaglio BUSTER










19
Clint Rand BESS










20
Jake Dallaglio TOSCA










21
Holly Bennett Dilma










21
Nikita Mcadam KAY’S ROYALE










22
Zoe Willis HARMONY ACRES










22
Carrie Jones CHAMPAGNE HUSTLER










23
Matilda Phegan WANDILLA SAM I AM










24
Jessica Phegan CAPTAIN










25
Emma O'Shea HILITES DADS ACRES










27
Warrick Pearsall ASAR SCANDAL










28
David Mitchell STONEAGE JAY










29
Christy Davidson ESENVALE ORION










31
Harriet Shaw RAND MAGNUM YOUNG GUN










32
Millie Triggs HUONFELS CONTREAU










33
John Mitchell RAND RAE SOVEREIGN










34
Stephen Rouch YELLOWIN DOUBLEDOT










35
Darren Towns BRAMMAS MERCURY










36
Codie Sutton HELL MAD SMOKE










37
Anna Paton GARCON TREAT










39
Bridget Gallagher MACALISTERS OAK










40
Sarah Faithfull BERRAGOON SPRITE










41
Stephen Connor MISTER BOJANGLES










42
Daryl Baines SWEET DANIELLE










43
Phillip Peters MARSHALL










45
Sarah Finlayson MERLIN CHILLI










46
Laura Child PIPER










47
Tom Hukins OK ANNIE










48
Jim Bennett PIPERSRUN ROMAN ACRES










49
Jim Laverty LEALUKAS JIMMY










51
Andrew Hawkins SUN OF YOUNG GUN










52
Wendy Sheather SOMERSET PARK MISSY










53
India Phelps BELCHESTER AZURE BELLE










54
Kristen Blunt STONEHENGE TEQUILA CAT










55
Riley Quinn JED










56
Lacey Quinn SUPERMAN










57
Morgan Webb DOLGWILI NORMAN - HSH










58
Chris Caslick BABY DOLL










59
Michael Green NARRANGULLEN ANAKIN










61
Danicka Ryan DANICKAS CLANCY










62
Kelsie Lupson MAGGIE










63
Jessy Fox RAY JAY










64
Bill Phegan ASSAULT N PEPTOS










65
Scott Jones THE WOLFMAN










66
Kye Willis CONDOVER TRADITIONAL MAGIC (SPOOK)










67
Christopher Connley DANDILLA KAYELLEN










69
Megan Russell MARTY










70
Racheal Finlayson FINOS SILK










71
Claire Cottrell TONGIO FLUKE










72
Matilda Jackson CUTLERS WARRATAH